official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
1:00.24
8.00
2
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+0.51
17.14
3
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+0.77
21.80
4
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.92
24.49
5
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.22
29.87
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.23
30.05
7
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.31
31.49
8
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.44
33.82
9
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.45
34.00
10
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.67
37.94
11
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.70
38.48
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.07
45.11
13
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+2.23
47.98
14
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.27
48.70
15
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.31
49.41
16
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.41
51.21
17
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.48
52.46
18
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.74
57.12
19
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+3.17
64.83
19
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+3.17
64.83
21
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.19
65.19
22
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+3.71
74.51
23
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+3.82
76.49
24
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+3.93
78.46
24
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+3.93
78.46
26
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+3.95
78.82
27
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.96
79.00
28
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+4.12
81.86
29
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+4.14
82.22
30
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+4.18
82.94
31
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+4.21
83.48
32
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.28
84.73
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+4.39
86.71
34
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+4.51
88.86
35
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+4.56
89.75
36
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+4.89
95.67
37
WINKLER Christiane
1998
GER
+5.04
98.36
38
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+5.13
99.97
39
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+5.23
101.76
40
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+5.40
104.81
41
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+5.42
105.17
42
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+5.96
114.85
43
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+6.46
123.82
44
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+6.78
129.55
45
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+6.83
130.45
46
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+6.87
131.17
47
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+7.06
134.57
48
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+7.16
136.37
49
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+7.28
138.52
50
FEISTL Isabella
1999
GER
+7.50
142.46
51
FLAMM Paula
2000
GER
+7.59
144.08
52
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+7.79
147.66
53
KOHL Jana
2000
GER
+7.89
149.45
54
DORSCH Luzia
1999
GER
+9.16
172.22
55
PUNZ Linda
2000
GER
+10.87
202.88
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run