official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
1:46.30
32.03
2
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+0.45
35.12
3
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+1.33
41.16
4
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+1.49
42.26
5
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
+2.13
46.66
6
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+2.14
46.73
7
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+3.24
54.28
8
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.27
54.49
9
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+3.97
59.29
10
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+4.03
59.71
11
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+4.10
60.19
12
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
+4.24
61.15
13
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
+4.36
61.97
14
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+4.39
62.18
15
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
+4.61
63.69
16
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
+4.87
65.47
17
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
+5.14
67.33
18
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
+5.30
68.43
19
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+5.39
69.05
20
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+5.45
69.46
21
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
+5.81
71.93
22
SUZUKI Koetsu
2004
JPN
+6.58
77.22
23
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+6.83
78.93
24
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
+7.24
81.75
25
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+7.71
84.98
26
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
+7.82
85.73
27
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+7.83
85.80
28
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+7.89
86.21
29
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+8.52
90.54
30
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
+8.59
91.02
31
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
+8.65
91.43
32
KAGAMI Sota
2003
JPN
+9.15
94.87
33
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
+9.65
98.30
34
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+10.37
103.24
35
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+10.57
104.62
36
MURASE Yuya
2004
JPN
+11.36
110.04
37
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+11.52
111.14
38
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+11.93
113.96
39
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
+12.42
117.32
40
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+16.07
142.39
41
FUJITA Hayato
2005
JPN
+16.60
146.03
42
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
+19.82
168.14
43
ISHIZUKA Motoki
2005
JPN
+24.96
203.44
44
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+32.70
256.59
45
TAKAHASHI Tsuyoshi
2003
JPN
+38.34
295.32
Did not finish 2nd run
CHIDA Shun
2005
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
YAMAWAKI Taira
2004
JPN
HASHIGUCHI Takuya
2004
JPN
HAGA Mei
2004
JPN
KUZUMAKI Fukuharu
2005
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
KABUKI Kuryu
2004
JPN
NISHIHARA Taiyo
2003
JPN
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAMADA Itsuki
2005
JPN
KONISHI Shotaro
2005
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuya
2004
JPN
NAKAMURA Naito
2004
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
ENDO Yu
2004
JPN
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
NARUSAWA Kazuma
2003
JPN
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
FUNATO Haruya
2004
JPN
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
SEKIDO Makoto
2004
JPN
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
TERAI Chiaki
2000
JPN
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
Disqualified 1st run