official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
2:38.58
49.73
2
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+0.80
54.67
3
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+3.12
69.01
4
DYMOND Gwenyth
2000
CAN
+3.58
71.85
5
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+3.70
72.60
6
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
+3.78
73.09
7
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
+3.98
74.33
8
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
+4.35
76.61
9
PETRO Hanna
2000
USA
+4.90
80.01
10
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+4.97
80.44
11
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+4.99
80.57
12
BEBO Cassidy
1998
USA
+5.00
80.63
13
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+5.04
80.88
14
DE BUY WENNIGER Carolina
2000
USA
+5.18
81.74
15
CADIEUX Sierra
2000
CAN
+5.44
83.35
16
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+6.02
86.93
17
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+6.03
86.99
18
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+6.32
88.79
19
JENNE Isabelle
2001
USA
+6.79
91.69
20
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+7.49
96.02
21
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+7.51
96.14
22
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
+7.98
99.05
23
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+8.08
99.66
24
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+8.09
99.72
25
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
2001
USA
+8.22
100.53
26
SKRIPNICHUK Marina
2000
USA
+8.58
102.75
27
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+8.70
103.49
28
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+9.53
108.62
29
KROCHINA Madison
2000
USA
+11.00
117.71
30
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+11.11
118.39
31
JENKINS Jenna
2000
USA
+11.55
121.11
32
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+11.64
121.66
33
GILLIS Meghan
2001
USA
+11.74
122.28
34
SCZURKO Sophie
2000
USA
+11.80
122.65
35
FRANKLIN Cassandra
2000
USA
+12.00
123.89
35
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
+12.00
123.89
37
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+12.19
125.06
38
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+12.71
128.28
39
KUTENPLON Nicole
2000
USA
+12.75
128.52
40
ORMISTON Maddox
1999
USA
+12.77
128.65
41
GIGONE Bella
2001
CAN
+13.01
130.13
42
BEARDSLEY Maggie
2000
USA
+13.16
131.06
43
CARRUTHERS Anna
2001
CAN
+13.73
134.58
44
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
+13.82
135.14
45
GUIMOND Abigail
2000
USA
+13.98
136.12
46
SMITH Chelsea
2001
USA
+14.27
137.92
47
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+14.52
139.46
48
JOHANSONGORDET Acadia
2000
USA
+14.60
139.96
49
MIRABILE Jillian
2001
USA
+14.74
140.82
50
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
+15.01
142.49
51
KELLEHER Lydia
2001
USA
+16.09
149.16
52
FISHER Beth
2001
USA
+16.64
152.56
53
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
+16.71
153.00
54
MUNSCHAUER Margaret
1999
USA
+17.27
156.46
55
VENEKLASEN Sophia
2000
USA
+18.04
161.21
56
GOCLOWSKI Camila
1999
USA
+18.53
164.24
57
POLLAK Anna
2000
USA
+19.90
172.71
58
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
+20.57
176.85
59
CERNIGLIA Calynn
2000
USA
+20.90
178.89
60
HUBBARD Ella
1999
USA
+22.36
187.91
61
HOLLISTER Alexis
2000
USA
+23.08
192.36
62
WHYTE Frances
2001
USA
+23.33
193.91
63
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+25.00
204.23
64
HOLSTEIN Catherine
2001
USA
+29.58
232.53
65
KINGMAN Hayley
2000
USA
+34.52
263.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLGIN Audrey
2001
USA
CASTELLINI Francesca
2001
USA
SULLIVAN Maggie
2001
USA
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
ROBERT COMPTE Laia
2001
AND
NESBIT Cameron
1999
USA
BOES Abby
2001
USA
LUNDBERG Eleanor
2000
USA
BERESFORD Josephine
1999
USA
JOHNSTON Rebecca
2001
USA
ARNOTT Emily
2000
USA
MCCUTCHEON Maggie
2000
USA
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
MCVEY Madison
2000
CAN
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
DUFFY Anna
2001
USA
PISCOPO Clara
2001
FRA
CROWELL Lindsey
2000
USA
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
Did not start 1st run