official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
2:14.21
23.48
2
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
+1.31
33.05
3
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+1.44
33.99
4
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+1.92
37.50
5
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+2.37
40.79
6
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+2.77
43.71
7
GERRARD Olivia
1998
USA
+3.02
45.53
8
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+3.09
46.04
9
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+3.47
48.82
10
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+3.55
49.40
11
BELL Reece
2001
GBR
+3.57
49.55
12
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
+3.97
52.47
13
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+4.00
52.69
14
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+4.16
53.86
15
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+4.18
54.00
16
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+4.31
54.95
17
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+4.40
55.61
18
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+4.41
55.68
19
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+4.79
58.46
20
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+4.92
59.41
21
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.99
59.92
22
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+5.09
60.65
23
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+5.16
61.16
24
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
+5.36
62.62
25
ROWE Sarah
2000
USA
+5.38
62.76
26
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+5.66
64.81
27
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+6.03
67.51
28
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+6.22
68.90
29
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+6.26
69.19
30
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+7.20
76.05
31
BEBO Cassidy
1998
USA
+7.44
77.81
32
VILANDRIE Avery
2000
USA
+7.54
78.54
33
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+7.59
78.90
34
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+8.01
81.97
35
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+8.28
83.94
36
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+8.65
86.64
37
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+8.94
88.76
38
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+9.66
94.02
39
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+9.86
95.48
40
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+9.92
95.92
41
CROWELL Lindsey
2000
USA
+10.30
98.69
42
HOLM Sophia
2001
USA
+10.33
98.91
43
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
+10.39
99.35
44
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+10.43
99.64
45
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
+10.53
100.37
46
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+10.69
101.54
47
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+12.55
115.12
48
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+12.58
115.34
49
BROGDEN Honor
2001
GBR
+13.81
124.32
50
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+14.36
128.34
51
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
+14.42
128.77
52
DAVIS Alexandra
2000
USA
+14.59
130.02
53
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+15.41
136.00
54
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
+16.63
144.91
55
HUBBARD Ella
1999
USA
+17.75
153.09
Did not finish 2nd run
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
LORD Madison
1997
USA
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
HOLM Anneli
2000
USA
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
WILLIAMS Elizabeth
1999
USA
SCARPA Allegra Carlotta
1998
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run