official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
1:14.46
2
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.06
3
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.08
4
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.17
5
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.36
6
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.38
7
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.64
8
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.73
9
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+0.75
10
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.78
11
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.98
12
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.04
13
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.05
14
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.06
15
HOERL Christopher
1989
MDA
+1.12
16
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.18
17
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.34
18
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+1.38
18
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.38
20
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.45
21
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.49
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.60
23
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.70
24
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.77
24
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.77
26
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.80
27
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.81
28
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.82
29
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.87
30
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.91
31
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.95
32
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.97
33
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.00
34
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.01
35
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.04
35
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+2.04
35
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.04
38
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.06
39
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.08
40
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.11
41
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+2.12
42
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.15
43
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.17
44
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.21
45
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.24
46
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.27
47
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.36
48
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.39
49
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+2.42
50
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.43
51
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.46
52
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.48
53
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+2.51
54
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.54
55
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.57
56
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.58
57
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.59
58
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+2.68
59
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.69
60
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.71
61
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.74
62
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.76
63
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.78
63
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.78
65
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.80
66
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.81
67
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.85
68
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.91
68
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.91
70
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+3.00
71
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+3.01
72
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+3.03
73
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.05
74
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.10
75
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+3.13
76
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+3.19
77
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.32
78
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.39
79
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+3.42
80
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+3.44
80
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+3.44
82
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.45
83
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.58
84
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.68
85
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.78
86
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+3.85
87
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+3.89
88
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.94
89
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
+4.03
90
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.04
91
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.29
91
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+4.29
93
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+4.39
94
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+4.44
95
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.54
96
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+4.67
97
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+5.01
98
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.13
99
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.52
100
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+6.72
101
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.75
Did not finish 1st run