official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
1:19.84
26.81
2
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+0.28
29.34
3
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+0.80
34.02
4
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.06
36.37
5
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.23
37.90
6
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.58
41.06
7
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+1.65
41.69
8
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.40
48.45
9
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.53
49.63
10
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+2.61
50.35
11
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+2.78
51.88
12
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.97
53.59
13
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.09
54.68
14
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+3.26
56.21
15
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.32
56.75
16
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
+4.09
63.69
17
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
+4.25
65.14
17
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+4.25
65.14
19
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+4.28
65.41
20
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.57
68.02
21
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.85
70.55
22
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.14
73.16
23
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+5.34
74.97
24
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+5.72
78.39
25
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+6.23
82.99
26
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+6.32
83.80
27
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.65
86.78
28
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+6.96
89.58
29
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+8.19
100.67
30
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+8.47
103.19
31
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+10.82
124.39
32
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+11.73
132.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAUDUCCO Simone
2000
ITA
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
BOTTA Paolo
1998
ITA
RONCHAIL Emanuele
1996
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
LORO PIANA Paolo
1997
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
FIOCCHI Luca
1997
ITA
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
VALLE Lorenzo
2000
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
PESCE Filippo
1998
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
VALERI David
2000
HUN
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA