official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
1:23.55
42.10
2
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.39
62.70
3
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+2.82
66.40
4
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.57
72.86
5
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+4.27
78.90
6
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+4.46
80.53
7
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+4.91
84.41
8
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+4.92
84.50
9
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+5.14
86.39
10
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+6.31
96.48
11
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.70
99.84
12
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.75
100.27
13
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+7.07
103.03
14
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.16
103.80
15
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.38
105.70
16
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+7.48
106.56
17
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+7.50
106.73
18
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.61
107.68
19
FAUSONE Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.62
107.77
20
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.64
107.94
21
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+7.70
108.46
22
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+7.76
108.97
23
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+8.67
116.81
24
LANTELME Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+8.76
117.59
25
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+8.90
118.80
26
PRELLI Luca
1998
ITA
+10.40
131.72
27
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+10.66
133.96
28
ALLEMAND Marco Aurelio
2001
ITA
+11.01
136.98
29
RULFI Marco
2000
ITA
+11.02
137.07
30
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.05
137.32
31
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.69
142.84
32
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.00
145.51
33
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+12.20
147.23
34
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+12.56
150.34
35
ROSSETTI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.74
151.89
36
NICOLA Umberto
2001
ITA
+13.06
154.65
37
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.55
167.49
38
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.60
167.92
39
ORLANDO Giacomo
2001
ITA
+14.74
169.12
40
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+16.80
186.88
41
MAROCCO Andrea
2001
ITA
+17.43
192.30
42
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
+17.61
193.86
43
GRISA Stefano
2001
ITA
+17.83
195.75
44
SANSOE Marco
2001
ITA
+18.35
200.23
45
CASTAGNA Edoardo
2000
ITA
+18.46
201.18
46
CATALANO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+18.63
202.65
47
CASETTA Stefano
2001
ITA
+19.17
207.30
48
MATTAMIRA Fabio
2000
ITA
+24.20
250.65
49
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+24.29
251.42
50
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
+25.46
261.50
51
MARENGO Marco
2001
ITA
+31.18
310.80
Did not finish 2nd run
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
CORAGLIA Gianluca
1999
ITA
VENERUSSI Matteo
2000
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
CATTORETTI Nicolo
1999
ITA
GASTALDI Francesco
2001
ARG
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
REMOLIF Simone
1999
ITA
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
DUGLIO Filippo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run