official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
1:55.78
23.93
2
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+0.13
25.03
3
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+1.88
39.84
4
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+1.93
40.27
5
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.14
42.04
6
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.33
43.65
7
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.11
50.25
8
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.35
52.29
9
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+3.58
54.23
10
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+3.79
56.01
11
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+4.08
58.46
12
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+4.60
62.87
13
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+4.63
63.12
14
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+5.00
66.25
15
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.13
67.35
16
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+5.32
68.96
17
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+5.85
73.45
18
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+5.93
74.12
19
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+6.01
74.80
20
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
+6.22
76.58
21
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+6.28
77.09
22
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
+7.44
86.90
23
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+7.63
88.51
24
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+8.94
99.60
25
MAGG Luca
2000
GER
+9.01
100.19
26
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+9.10
100.96
27
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+9.50
104.34
28
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+9.54
104.68
29
JUTZ Florian
1998
GER
+12.26
127.70
30
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+12.64
130.92
31
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+12.69
131.34
32
PASSIG Oliver
2000
GER
+16.41
162.83
33
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+23.88
226.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
BOCK Bastian
2001
GER
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
HOELZL Leander
2000
GER
HENK Timo
2001
GER
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
GRUENEWALD Jan
2001
GER
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
Did not start 1st run