official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
1:25.08
31.40
2
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+0.77
37.92
3
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.27
42.15
4
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+1.42
43.42
5
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+1.46
43.76
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.77
46.38
7
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.94
47.82
8
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+2.21
50.10
9
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+2.51
52.64
10
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.57
53.15
11
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+2.59
53.32
12
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.65
53.83
13
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.91
56.03
14
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.01
56.87
15
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.05
57.21
16
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.10
57.63
17
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.14
57.97
18
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.16
58.14
19
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.17
58.23
20
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+3.44
60.51
21
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+3.51
61.10
22
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.55
61.44
23
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+3.57
61.61
24
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.66
62.37
25
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+4.45
69.06
26
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+4.70
71.17
27
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+4.77
71.77
28
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.80
72.02
29
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+4.81
72.11
30
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.90
72.87
31
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+5.47
77.69
32
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+5.60
78.79
33
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.77
80.23
34
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+6.13
83.28
35
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.16
83.53
36
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.45
85.98
37
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+6.54
86.75
38
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.70
88.10
39
KOLLER Moritz
2001
GER
+7.17
92.08
40
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+7.26
92.84
41
LECHNER Leopold
2001
GER
+7.34
93.52
42
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.44
94.36
43
PENES Matija
2001
SLO
+7.49
94.79
44
KOWALSKI Kacper
2001
POL
+7.77
97.15
45
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+7.95
98.68
46
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+9.02
107.73
47
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+10.12
117.04
48
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+10.68
121.78
49
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+10.94
123.98
50
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+11.39
127.79
51
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
+11.41
127.96
52
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+12.57
137.78
53
SCHMIDT Tim
2000
GER
+13.52
145.81
54
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.80
148.18
55
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+15.98
166.63
56
LEMKE Malte
2001
GER
+23.62
231.29
Did not finish 2nd run
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun
2000
ARM
BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas
2001
GER
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
KAKKOURAS Giorgos
1998
CYP
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
ALBREHT Tine
2001
SLO
LUDWIG Andreas
1998
GER
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
LENZ Sebastian
2001
GER
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
ASKATOV Anton
2001
RUS
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
BOCK Joel
1999
GER
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
GLAESS Gregor
2000
GER
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
SELAK Vedran
2000
BIH
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
MINIC Mateja
2000
SRB
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
MATULKA Jakub
2000
POL
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run