official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
1:41.34
12.33
2
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+0.45
15.53
3
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+1.15
20.50
4
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+1.23
21.07
5
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+1.37
22.06
6
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+2.44
29.67
7
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+2.73
31.73
8
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+2.74
31.80
9
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+2.86
32.65
10
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+2.88
32.79
11
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+3.87
39.83
12
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+4.26
42.60
13
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
+4.33
43.09
14
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+4.93
47.36
15
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+5.02
48.00
16
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+5.12
48.71
17
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
+5.22
49.42
18
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+5.36
50.41
19
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
+5.41
50.77
20
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
+6.46
58.23
21
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+7.18
63.34
22
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
+7.27
63.98
23
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+8.58
73.29
24
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+8.98
76.13
25
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+9.53
80.04
26
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+11.15
91.55
27
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+12.29
99.65
28
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
+12.63
102.06
29
KONO Shintaro
1999
JPN
+12.93
104.20
30
HIRATA Daiki
1996
JPN
+13.38
107.39
31
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+14.59
115.99
32
SAKATSUGI Yamato
1997
JPN
+14.88
118.05
33
YAMAMOTO Kyousuke
2000
JPN
+14.89
118.12
34
UMEDA Akitake
1995
JPN
+15.49
122.38
35
FUKATANI Mahiro
2000
JPN
+15.73
124.09
36
SUZUKI Yoshiumi
1999
JPN
+16.16
127.14
37
WADA Keiya
1999
JPN
+16.50
129.56
38
WADA Takumi
1999
JPN
+16.59
130.20
39
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+16.74
131.26
40
MIZOGUCHI Yuhei
1997
JPN
+17.39
135.88
41
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1999
JPN
+20.27
156.34
42
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
+21.52
165.23
43
NEGISHI Raimu
1999
JPN
+21.57
165.58
44
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
+21.66
166.22
45
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
+21.76
166.93
46
KUBOTA Tomohiro
1999
JPN
+21.82
167.36
47
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+22.75
173.96
48
ICHINOSE Jo
1999
JPN
+22.90
175.03
49
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+23.08
176.31
50
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+23.28
177.73
51
KUBO Masato
2000
JPN
+26.80
202.74
52
AKEBONO Kosho
2000
JPN
+27.59
208.35
53
KUSAKABE Takuya
1995
JPN
+29.97
225.26
54
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
+30.53
229.24
54
INUI Nodoka
2000
JPN
+30.53
229.24
56
NAGUMO Ryosuke
1997
JPN
+30.83
231.37
57
KAKIHARA Bunta
1995
JPN
+32.59
243.88
58
OTANI Yuto
2000
JPN
+37.32
277.48
59
HAYASHI Masato
2000
JPN
+52.87
387.96
Did not finish 2nd run
AKIMOTO Kenta
2000
JPN
HIURA Kousei
2000
JPN
NAKATA Tatsuki
2000
JPN
ABE Yoshitaka
1999
JPN
SHIMIZU Ryoya
2000
JPN
TAHARA Shuntaro
2000
JPN
ISHIWATARI Sho
1996
JPN
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
ASAI Masanori
2000
JPN
AOKI Seiya
1996
JPN
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Takumi
2000
JPN
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUJITA Ryotaro
1999
JPN
OTA Tatsuki
2000
JPN
HIRAMOTO Tsubasa
1997
JPN
TAMADA Tomoya
1997
JPN
SUZUKI Shohei
2000
JPN
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
2000
JPN
MORISHITA Kaito
1999
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
TAKIKAWA Yukihiro
1996
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
HASHIMOTO Rennosuke
1997
JPN
YOKOI Kan
1998
JPN
YAMAMAE Shogo
1997
JPN
HORIE Kenta
2000
JPN
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
ITO Hodaka
1996
JPN
OINOSHO Kaito
1996
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN