official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
1:29.76
9.00
2
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+0.43
12.45
3
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
+1.00
17.02
4
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.24
18.95
5
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
+1.27
19.19
6
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.67
22.40
7
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+1.82
23.60
8
NAGATA Arashi
1997
JPN
+1.98
24.88
9
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.95
32.66
10
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+3.01
33.14
11
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
+3.06
33.55
12
NAKAZAWA Yutaka
1997
JPN
+3.51
37.16
13
FUJII Moriyuki
1975
JPN
+3.69
38.60
14
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+3.88
40.12
15
YAMAMOTO Kyousuke
2000
JPN
+3.89
40.20
16
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+4.04
41.41
17
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+4.38
44.13
18
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+4.42
44.45
19
YOKOYAMA Kaito
1999
JPN
+4.47
44.86
20
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+4.84
47.82
21
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+4.85
47.90
22
FUKATANI Mahiro
2000
JPN
+4.93
48.55
23
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
+5.03
49.35
24
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+5.07
49.67
25
UCHIDA Yuto
1999
JPN
+5.19
50.63
26
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+5.39
52.24
27
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
+5.53
53.36
28
TAKAHASHI Takumi
2000
JPN
+5.76
55.20
29
BYEON Jin-hwan
1996
KOR
+5.81
55.60
30
MORI Taisei
1997
JPN
+5.87
56.09
31
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+7.02
65.31
32
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+7.05
65.55
33
KONO Shintaro
1999
JPN
+7.74
71.09
34
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
+8.01
73.25
35
WADA Kairi
2000
JPN
+8.19
74.70
36
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
+8.38
76.22
37
IIZUKA Yasuyuki
2000
JPN
+8.61
78.06
38
ISHINO Jun
1996
JPN
+9.47
84.96
39
KIM Sung-Jun
1997
KOR
+9.49
85.12
40
SUZUKI Shutaro
1997
JPN
+9.89
88.33
41
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+10.01
89.29
42
HOSHIKAWA Daichi
2000
JPN
+10.56
93.71
43
AOKI Seiya
1996
JPN
+10.60
94.03
44
ICHINOSE Jo
1999
JPN
+10.77
95.39
45
AKIMOTO Kenta
2000
JPN
+11.06
97.72
46
YAMAGUCHI Rega
2000
JPN
+11.27
99.40
47
ASAI Masanori
2000
JPN
+11.45
100.84
48
ONOZUKA Gakuto
1999
JPN
+11.90
104.45
49
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
+12.01
105.34
50
KAGEYU Shinnosuke
2000
JPN
+12.19
106.78
51
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+12.38
108.30
52
MORISHITA Kaito
1999
JPN
+12.57
109.83
53
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
+13.04
113.60
54
NAGUMO Shunsuke
1999
JPN
+13.25
115.28
55
HIURA Kousei
2000
JPN
+14.65
126.51
56
YASUI Konosuke
2000
JPN
+14.78
127.56
57
KINEFUCHI Akihiro
2000
JPN
+16.39
140.47
58
OZEKI Renji
2000
JPN
+18.95
161.01
59
OTANI Yuto
2000
JPN
+20.22
171.19
60
TAKAHASHI Sho
2000
JPN
+20.48
173.28
61
HORIKOSHI Keita
2000
JPN
+21.34
180.18
62
SUZUKI Yu
1999
JPN
+23.28
195.74
63
KOMIYAMA Ayato
1999
JPN
+29.11
242.50
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATO Katsuhiko
1995
JPN
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
KUSAKABE Takuya
1995
JPN
HAGIWARA Taisei
1999
JPN
SASAKI Ken
1996
JPN
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
YOKOI Waku
1996
JPN
ICHIKAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
WADA Keiya
1999
JPN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
CHO Bum-Hee
2000
KOR
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
YANG Dong-Hyuk
1998
KOR
FURUNO Satoshi
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run