official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
47.99
23.00
2
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.18
27.46
3
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.92
45.81
4
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+1.00
47.80
5
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+1.10
50.28
6
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+1.12
50.77
6
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+1.12
50.77
8
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+1.20
52.76
9
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+1.21
53.00
10
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+1.25
54.00
11
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+1.38
57.22
12
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+1.43
58.46
13
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+1.48
59.70
14
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+1.57
61.93
15
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+1.59
62.43
15
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+1.59
62.43
17
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
+1.61
62.92
18
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+1.62
63.17
19
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.71
65.40
19
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.71
65.40
21
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+1.74
66.15
22
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.75
66.39
23
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+1.79
67.39
24
BURDA Nico
2005
GER
+1.84
68.63
24
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.84
68.63
26
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+1.87
69.37
27
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+1.93
70.86
28
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+2.01
72.84
29
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
+2.08
74.58
30
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+2.09
74.83
31
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.20
77.55
32
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+2.29
79.78
33
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+2.32
80.53
34
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
+2.39
82.26
35
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+2.41
82.76
36
SCHERER Leo
2006
GER
+2.47
84.25
37
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+2.59
87.22
38
KOCMANN Josef
2007
GER
+2.60
87.47
39
CATALANO Leo
2006
GER
+2.65
88.71
40
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+2.71
90.20
41
GIANESINI Noah
2007
LIE
+2.78
91.94
42
CALUORI Lauro
2007
SUI
+2.80
92.43
43
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
+2.83
93.18
44
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+2.90
94.91
45
EIBL Julian
2006
AUT
+2.93
95.65
46
WIESLER Moritz
2006
GER
+3.05
98.63
47
JOHN Fabio
2007
LIE
+3.13
100.61
48
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
+3.26
103.84
49
LECHNER Quirin
2007
GER
+3.29
104.58
50
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+3.31
105.08
51
RUECKGAUER Sebastian
2007
GER
+3.45
108.55
52
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
+3.50
109.79
53
MAURER Julien
2006
GER
+3.53
110.53
54
BARACCHI Nicola
2006
SUI
+3.58
111.77
55
FEUERSTEIN Nino Mic
2007
SUI
+3.72
115.24
56
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.73
115.49
57
GOEDE Luitpold
2007
GER
+3.86
118.72
58
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+3.91
119.96
59
CHARDONNEREAU Guillem
2007
FRA
+3.96
121.20
60
GUERILLOT Emeric
2007
POR
+4.35
130.87
61
BOISSY Sacha
2007
FRA
+4.43
132.85
62
MICHELLAND Maxime
2006
FRA
+5.30
154.42
63
ESTNER Lorenz
2007
GER
+5.87
168.56
64
LABORDE DIT PERE Issa Gachingiri
2007
KEN
+6.88
193.60
Did not finish 1st run