official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
1:45.73
36.95
2
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+0.33
39.23
3
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+0.56
40.82
4
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+0.94
43.44
5
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+1.47
47.10
6
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
+1.52
47.44
7
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+1.54
47.58
8
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+1.68
48.55
9
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
+2.06
51.17
10
DRAJZIBNER Matias
1999
ARG
+2.13
51.66
11
CASTRO Mateo
2000
CHI
+2.71
55.66
12
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+2.95
57.32
13
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+3.12
58.49
14
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+3.42
60.56
15
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+3.61
61.87
16
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+3.72
62.63
17
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+4.91
70.85
18
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+4.99
71.40
19
KEENAN Gaston
2001
ARG
+5.01
71.54
20
KLUFTS Liam
2002
FRA
+5.35
73.89
21
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+5.74
76.58
22
NEIMAN Nicolas
2001
ARG
+5.79
76.93
23
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+6.04
78.65
24
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.87
84.38
25
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
+7.71
90.18
26
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+8.12
93.01
27
SYLVESTER Sebastian
2000
ARG
+8.89
98.33
28
PAUL Pedro
2002
ARG
+8.99
99.02
29
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+9.24
100.75
30
TANSLEY Wilfrid
2001
CAN
+9.86
105.03
31
AYERZA Rufino Alberto
2002
ARG
+9.90
105.30
32
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+10.48
109.31
33
GASTALDI Francesco
2001
ARG
+10.94
112.48
34
AMADEO Miguel
2001
ARG
+13.00
126.71
35
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+14.27
135.48
36
VERACINI Paul
2002
CHI
+17.32
156.53
37
BONACALZA Joaquin
2002
ARG
+18.52
164.82
38
GIMENEZ MONCA Tomas
2002
ARG
+21.76
187.19
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTIGNONE Luca Nicolas
2002
ARG
PANDOLFI Joaquin
2001
ARG
ESCURRA Tomas
2002
ARG
SCHILKRUT Martin
2002
CHI
MONTI Fernando
2001
ARG
USTARIZ Segundo
2001
ARG
BARRERA Tobias
2000
ARG
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
SANDOVAL Luis Felipe
2001
CHI
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run