official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
1:39.47
23.00
2
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.71
28.21
3
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.64
35.04
4
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
+2.14
38.71
5
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.38
40.47
6
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.43
40.83
7
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.75
43.18
8
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+2.80
43.55
9
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.87
44.06
10
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.98
44.87
11
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.99
44.94
11
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.99
44.94
13
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+3.29
47.14
14
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
+3.37
47.73
15
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+3.52
48.83
16
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+3.59
49.35
17
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+3.73
50.37
18
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+3.87
51.40
19
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.61
56.83
20
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.62
56.91
21
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+4.90
58.96
22
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+4.94
59.25
23
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+5.21
61.24
24
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.34
62.19
25
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.60
64.10
26
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+7.22
75.99
27
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+7.87
80.76
28
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+8.29
83.84
29
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+8.57
85.89
30
MURER David
2003
SUI
+8.64
86.41
31
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+8.78
87.44
32
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+9.14
90.08
33
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+9.24
90.81
34
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+9.55
93.09
35
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+10.38
99.18
36
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+10.41
99.40
37
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+10.53
100.28
38
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+10.79
102.19
39
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+11.31
106.00
40
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+11.63
108.35
41
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+11.68
108.72
42
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+11.87
110.11
43
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+12.10
111.80
44
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+12.18
112.39
45
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+12.27
113.05
46
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+12.30
113.27
47
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+12.72
116.35
48
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+12.87
117.45
49
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+12.89
117.60
50
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+13.10
119.14
51
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+13.64
123.10
52
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+13.87
124.79
52
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+13.87
124.79
54
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+13.93
125.23
55
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
+13.97
125.52
56
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+14.14
126.77
57
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+14.91
132.42
58
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+15.01
133.16
59
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+15.11
133.89
59
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+15.11
133.89
61
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+15.25
134.92
62
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
+15.78
138.81
63
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+16.61
144.90
64
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+17.10
148.50
65
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+17.26
149.67
66
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+17.49
151.36
67
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+17.85
154.00
68
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+17.90
154.37
69
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+18.36
157.74
70
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+18.53
158.99
71
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+19.04
162.73
72
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
+19.20
163.91
73
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+19.61
166.92
74
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
+19.74
167.87
75
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
+20.30
171.98
76
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+20.48
173.30
77
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+20.70
174.92
78
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
+22.81
190.40
79
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+25.08
207.06
80
VON PLANTA Gian Andri
2005
SUI
+27.31
223.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RABOUD Baptiste
2002
SUI
GISLER Dario
2005
SUI
CADOSCH Laurin
2005
SUI
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
Did not start 1st run