official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
1:20.62
30.89
2
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.52
44.46
3
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+2.46
52.86
4
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.35
60.81
5
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+3.40
61.25
6
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+3.67
63.67
7
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+3.76
64.47
8
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+3.78
64.65
9
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+4.12
67.68
10
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+4.27
69.02
11
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
+4.43
70.45
12
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+4.54
71.44
13
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+4.66
72.51
14
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.87
74.38
15
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+5.30
78.22
16
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+5.51
80.10
17
MERMOZ Nolan
1999
FRA
+5.53
80.28
18
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
+5.59
80.81
19
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+5.65
81.35
20
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+5.89
83.49
21
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+6.43
88.31
22
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+6.60
89.83
23
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+6.79
91.53
24
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
+7.09
94.21
25
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+7.24
95.55
26
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+7.27
95.82
27
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+7.42
97.16
28
GALLOIS Florian
1997
FRA
+7.62
98.94
29
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+7.68
99.48
30
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
+7.73
99.92
31
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
+8.03
102.60
32
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
+8.05
102.78
33
KRASENSKY Maxime
1998
FRA
+8.23
104.39
34
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
+8.75
109.03
35
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+9.68
117.34
36
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
+9.95
119.75
37
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+10.17
121.72
38
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+10.45
124.22
39
YARD Alexis
2000
FRA
+10.73
126.72
40
SOLLIER Lilian
2000
FRA
+10.77
127.07
41
PARRAUD Thomas
2000
FRA
+11.28
131.63
42
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+11.50
133.59
43
CHAMBOST Fabien
1999
FRA
+12.21
139.93
44
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+12.24
140.20
45
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
+12.72
144.49
46
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+14.02
156.10
47
BOULAS Thomas
1999
FRA
+14.17
157.44
48
MICHEL Lilian
2000
FRA
+14.85
163.51
49
DOM Robbe
2000
BEL
+14.89
163.87
50
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+14.95
164.41
51
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+15.75
171.55
52
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
+15.79
171.91
53
MUNARI Theo
1998
FRA
+16.99
182.62
54
LOWE Jordan
1998
FRA
+17.13
183.87
55
LIEUTAUD Enzo
1999
FRA
+17.15
184.05
56
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+18.22
193.61
57
HENRY Nelson
2000
FRA
+19.64
206.29
58
GAMBA Victor
2000
FRA
+20.00
209.51
59
SCARPA Florian
2000
FRA
+25.87
261.93
60
HIRTH Baptiste
2000
FRA
+29.53
294.62
Did not finish 2nd run
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
GUILLAUME Malo
2000
FRA
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
ODDONE Clement
1996
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIRTON Thomas
1993
GBR
BOUVIER Theo
2000
FRA
MOGUEROU Alexis
1989
FRA
IBRY Gauthier
1994
FRA
DUBOIS Jeremy
1999
FRA
MOURE Gregoire
1998
FRA
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
RONCARI Nicolas
1999
FRA
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
DULIN Thomas
1997
FRA
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run