official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
1:31.66
14.55
2
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.63
19.50
3
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.17
23.74
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.24
24.29
5
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+1.38
25.39
6
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+2.21
31.91
7
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.44
33.72
8
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.50
34.19
9
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.74
36.07
10
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.05
38.51
11
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.18
39.53
12
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.21
39.76
13
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.48
41.89
14
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.67
43.38
15
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+4.01
46.05
16
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+4.12
46.91
17
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+4.21
47.62
18
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+4.49
49.82
19
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+4.52
50.06
20
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+4.55
50.29
21
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.58
58.38
22
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+5.66
59.01
23
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+6.00
61.68
24
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+6.89
68.67
25
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+7.08
70.16
26
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+7.35
72.29
27
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+7.86
76.29
28
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+8.04
77.71
29
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+8.24
79.28
30
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+8.28
79.59
31
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+8.31
79.83
32
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+8.32
79.90
33
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+8.82
83.83
34
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+8.94
84.77
35
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+8.95
84.85
36
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+8.98
85.09
37
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+9.00
85.25
38
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+9.11
86.11
39
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+9.49
89.10
40
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+9.87
92.08
41
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+9.93
92.55
42
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+10.03
93.34
43
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+10.07
93.65
44
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+10.23
94.91
45
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+10.24
94.99
46
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+10.25
95.06
47
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
+10.29
95.38
48
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+10.32
95.61
48
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+10.32
95.61
50
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+10.41
96.32
51
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+10.45
96.64
52
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+10.46
96.71
53
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+10.53
97.26
54
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+10.63
98.05
55
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+10.71
98.68
56
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+11.04
101.27
57
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+11.55
105.28
58
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+11.76
106.93
59
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+12.21
110.46
60
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+12.57
113.29
61
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+13.13
117.69
62
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+13.34
119.34
63
GRILLET AUBERT Tristan
2001
FRA
+16.76
146.20
64
PUELLO ALFONSO Jose-Guillermo
1987
DOM
+50.91
414.45
Did not finish 2nd run
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
Did not start 1st run