official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
1:37.35
38.40
2
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.08
39.52
3
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+0.12
40.08
4
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+0.20
41.19
5
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+0.22
41.47
6
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.28
42.31
7
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.41
44.13
8
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+0.45
44.69
9
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+0.68
47.90
10
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.83
50.00
11
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.95
51.67
12
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+1.07
53.35
13
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+1.41
58.10
14
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+1.74
62.71
15
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+2.01
66.48
16
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+2.22
69.41
17
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.24
69.69
18
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.26
69.97
19
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.53
73.74
20
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+2.68
75.84
21
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+3.14
82.27
22
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.71
90.23
23
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+3.81
91.63
24
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.89
92.74
25
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+4.20
97.07
26
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+4.56
102.10
27
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+4.76
104.90
28
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+4.87
106.43
29
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+4.88
106.57
30
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.94
107.41
31
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+5.38
113.56
32
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+5.55
115.93
33
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+5.87
120.41
34
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+5.89
120.68
35
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+6.71
132.14
36
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+6.72
132.28
37
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+6.87
134.38
38
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+6.93
135.21
39
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+7.09
137.45
40
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+7.58
144.29
41
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+7.92
149.04
42
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+8.40
155.75
43
THIENNARD Theo
2002
FRA
+9.35
169.02
44
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+9.46
170.56
45
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+9.49
170.98
Did not finish 2nd run
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
DEMEUSY Colin
2002
SUI
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
ARDIN Justin
2002
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run