official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
1:30.85
31.87
2
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+0.03
32.11
3
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.13
32.90
4
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+0.43
35.28
4
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+0.43
35.28
6
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+0.45
35.44
7
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+0.47
35.59
8
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+0.60
36.63
9
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+0.69
37.34
10
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+0.89
38.92
11
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.13
40.83
11
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.13
40.83
13
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+1.59
44.47
14
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.81
46.21
15
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+2.36
50.57
16
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+2.45
51.29
17
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+2.81
54.14
18
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+2.83
54.30
19
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.86
54.54
20
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+2.96
55.33
21
PALLANDRE Emile
1999
FRA
+2.99
55.57
22
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+3.11
56.52
23
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+3.22
57.39
24
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+3.27
57.79
25
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.64
60.72
26
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+5.69
76.96
27
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+5.94
78.95
28
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+6.01
79.50
29
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+6.31
81.88
30
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
+6.66
84.65
31
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+7.10
88.14
32
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+7.43
90.75
33
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+7.69
92.81
34
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+7.73
93.13
35
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+7.88
94.32
36
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+7.91
94.56
37
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+8.02
95.43
38
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+8.12
96.22
39
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
+8.66
100.50
40
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+9.10
103.99
41
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+9.22
104.94
42
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+9.46
106.84
43
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+9.53
107.40
44
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+10.01
111.20
45
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+10.13
112.15
46
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+10.30
113.50
47
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+10.41
114.37
48
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+10.70
116.67
49
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+11.00
119.05
50
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+11.30
121.42
51
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+11.45
122.61
52
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+11.69
124.52
53
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+12.36
129.82
54
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+12.42
130.30
55
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
+12.76
132.99
56
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+12.84
133.63
57
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+12.93
134.34
58
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
+13.09
135.61
59
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+13.52
139.02
60
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+13.90
142.03
61
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+15.29
153.05
62
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+15.93
158.12
63
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+16.04
158.99
64
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+16.08
159.31
65
THOMAS Owen
2001
GBR
+42.44
368.21
Did not finish 2nd run
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHUWER Pierre
2001
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
LASRY Michael
1998
FRA
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run