official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
2:00.06
37.65
2
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+0.70
43.36
3
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+1.31
48.34
4
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+1.55
50.30
5
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+1.73
51.77
6
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+1.74
51.85
7
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+1.84
52.67
8
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.92
53.32
9
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+1.94
53.49
10
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+2.24
55.93
11
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+2.40
57.24
12
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.44
57.57
13
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+2.77
60.26
14
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+2.89
61.24
15
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+2.90
61.32
16
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+3.05
62.55
17
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+3.25
64.18
18
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+3.34
64.91
19
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+3.62
67.20
20
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+3.74
68.18
21
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.98
70.14
22
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.14
71.44
23
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+4.58
75.03
24
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+5.15
79.69
25
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+5.87
85.56
26
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+6.05
87.03
27
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+6.78
92.99
28
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
+8.50
107.03
29
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+8.62
108.01
30
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
+8.87
110.05
30
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+8.87
110.05
32
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+8.92
110.46
33
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+9.33
113.81
34
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+9.41
114.46
35
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+9.49
115.11
36
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+10.32
121.89
37
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+10.54
123.68
38
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
+10.60
124.17
39
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+11.31
129.97
40
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+11.34
130.21
41
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+11.35
130.30
42
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+11.43
130.95
43
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
+11.56
132.01
44
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+12.08
136.25
45
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+12.14
136.74
46
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
+12.54
140.01
47
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
+12.65
140.91
48
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+12.68
141.15
49
ROBBINS Fletcher
1999
USA
+13.39
146.95
50
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+13.62
148.82
51
COLBY Austin
2001
USA
+14.26
154.05
52
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+15.27
162.29
53
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+15.58
164.82
54
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
+16.02
168.41
55
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+16.20
169.88
56
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+16.54
172.66
57
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+16.86
175.27
58
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+17.63
181.56
59
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
+18.18
186.05
60
KOSSMAN David
2001
USA
+19.37
195.76
61
LUTTMER Frans
2001
USA
+21.39
212.25
62
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
+23.52
229.63
63
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+23.58
230.12
64
WONSAVAGE Maxwell
1999
USA
+24.11
234.45
65
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+24.34
236.33
66
WELSH Callum
2001
USA
+26.40
253.14
67
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+35.22
325.14
Did not finish 2nd run
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
ROZZI Kyle
2001
USA
GALLUZZO Joshua
2001
USA
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
KAFTAN Eddie
2000
USA
DYKSTRA Andrew
1999
USA
ROZZI Colin
2000
USA
VALENTINE Luke
2000
USA
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
USA
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEELEY Parker
2001
USA
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
LOLL Tyler
2001
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
BONDICK C. Ethan P.
2000
MEX
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
D AMICO Nicholas
2000
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
MADDEN William
1997
USA
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run