official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
59.16
15.00
2
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.29
20.83
3
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.94
33.91
4
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+0.97
34.51
5
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.19
38.94
6
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.42
43.56
7
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.63
47.79
8
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.67
48.59
9
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.74
50.00
10
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.92
53.62
11
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.97
54.63
12
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+2.03
55.83
13
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.10
57.24
14
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.24
60.06
15
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.31
61.47
16
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.37
62.67
17
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+2.52
65.69
18
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+2.56
66.49
19
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.79
71.12
20
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+2.93
73.94
21
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.01
75.55
22
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+3.10
77.36
23
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+3.16
78.56
24
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.18
78.97
25
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+3.20
79.37
26
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+3.23
79.97
27
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
+3.29
81.18
28
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.33
81.98
29
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.35
82.39
30
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.56
86.61
31
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+3.76
90.63
32
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+3.86
92.64
33
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.88
93.05
34
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.95
94.45
35
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+3.99
95.26
36
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+4.18
99.08
37
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+4.34
102.30
38
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+4.39
103.30
39
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+4.53
106.12
40
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+4.55
106.52
41
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+4.59
107.33
42
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+4.61
107.73
43
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+4.63
108.13
44
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+4.86
112.76
45
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+4.93
114.17
46
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.06
116.78
47
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+5.63
128.25
48
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.99
135.49
49
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+6.02
136.09
Did not finish 1st run
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
SMALL James
2001
CAN
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE