official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
1:47.08
30.26
2
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+0.60
34.35
3
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
+0.63
34.55
4
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+1.01
37.15
5
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+1.32
39.26
6
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
+1.34
39.40
7
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
+1.59
41.10
8
HUNT Annika
2006
USA
+1.81
42.60
9
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+1.90
43.21
10
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
+2.63
48.19
11
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+2.65
48.33
12
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+2.75
49.01
13
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+2.98
50.58
14
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+3.32
52.89
15
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+3.50
54.12
16
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+3.58
54.67
17
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
+3.66
55.21
18
LONGCHAMPS Noemie
2005
CAN
+3.78
56.03
19
BOIES Charlotte
2005
CAN
+4.05
57.87
20
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+4.16
58.62
21
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+4.17
58.69
22
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+4.46
60.67
23
CHARLESTON Emily
2004
USA
+4.54
61.21
24
PETER Clea
2004
SUI
+4.62
61.76
25
BOUCHARD Laurence
2005
CAN
+4.87
63.46
26
WAYLAND Lauren
2005
CAN
+4.88
63.53
27
WINCHELL Christina
2006
USA
+4.96
64.07
28
MAY Beatrice
2006
USA
+5.45
67.41
29
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
+6.68
75.80
30
ST-PIERRE Marianne
2006
CAN
+7.62
82.21
31
FAFARD Gabrielle
2001
CAN
+7.67
82.55
32
CARDIN Aube
2005
CAN
+7.86
83.84
33
CORNISH Molly
2005
CAN
+8.65
89.23
34
GATCLIFFE Emma
2005
CAN
+8.81
90.32
35
PICHE Camille
2005
CAN
+8.95
91.28
36
DANCE Cate
2005
AUS
+9.24
93.25
37
ALAIN Laurence
2001
CAN
+9.65
96.05
38
GRIEVE Mia
2005
CAN
+10.00
98.43
39
NEWALL Madeleine
2006
CAN
+11.16
106.34
40
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
+11.41
108.05
41
LAMBERT Lea
2006
CAN
+11.68
109.89
42
PANNETON Chloe
2006
CAN
+12.61
116.23
43
CORMIER Cassandra
2003
CAN
+12.86
117.93
44
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
+13.14
119.84
45
LEMIRE Sarah-Maude
2003
CAN
+13.22
120.39
46
BROCK Taylor
2005
CAN
+13.28
120.79
47
LEGAULT Arielle
2005
CAN
+13.35
121.27
48
OREGAN Grace
2004
CAN
+14.44
128.70
49
BOURCIER Florence
2004
CAN
+14.50
129.11
50
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
+14.78
131.02
51
BAHL Aryane
2005
CAN
+15.02
132.66
52
NOEL Florence
2005
CAN
+15.48
135.79
53
GARNEAU Clarisse
2006
CAN
+15.71
137.36
54
PARENTEAU Laurence
2004
CAN
+16.07
139.81
54
BUZDUGAN Sara
2004
CAN
+16.07
139.81
56
WAYLAND Ashley
2006
CAN
+16.34
141.66
57
DIMKINA Kalina
2005
CAN
+17.27
148.00
58
BOILY Laurence
2005
CAN
+17.28
148.06
59
DAJANI Lanielle
2005
CAN
+17.44
149.15
60
CAMPEAU Beatrice
2006
CAN
+18.54
156.65
61
FARRELL Madison
2006
CAN
+19.60
163.88
62
LARIN Laurence
2002
CAN
+19.63
164.08
63
ROY Elodie
2006
CAN
+19.65
164.22
64
KNOWLTON Camryn
2006
CAN
+19.95
166.27
65
ALAIN Alice
2005
CAN
+20.09
167.22
66
NOAKES Sophia
2006
CAN
+20.81
172.13
67
LUCE Emma
2006
CAN
+21.16
174.51
68
BOISVERT Rose
2002
CAN
+21.59
177.45
69
PARK Claire
2005
CAN
+21.79
178.81
70
GODEL Lilou
2003
FRA
+21.86
179.29
71
LAUZON Elizabeth
2006
CAN
+22.28
182.15
72
ROUX Sophie
2006
CAN
+22.70
185.01
73
DELBARRE Maelie
2006
CAN
+22.90
186.38
74
GARNEAU Jeanne
2006
CAN
+24.27
195.72
75
BARAER Marion
2003
CAN
+25.74
205.74
76
SAVARD Lee-Anne
2006
CAN
+27.19
215.62
77
COUILLARD Stacy Ann
2006
CAN
+29.05
228.30
78
RIOPEL-GIROUARD Eve-Lili
2006
CAN
+29.34
230.28
79
MARCIL Zea
2003
CAN
+33.54
258.91
Did not finish 2nd run
BEAULIEU-LAVOIE Gabrielle
2006
CAN
TANGUAY Gabrielle
2006
CAN
TELLIER Valerie
2003
CAN
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ Pia
2006
ESP
GILMOUR Nicola
2004
CAN
ESCABROS GONZALEZ Lia
2006
AND
PARENT Maxim
2004
CAN
HACCOUN CHOQUETTE Arielle
2006
CAN
AUGER Sarah
2003
CAN
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
ROBERTSON Coco
2005
CAN
ARBEC Sarah Jane
2002
CAN
LEVESQUE Olivia
2006
CAN
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARSONS Kate
2006
CAN
SKULSKY Sophia
2005
CAN
CARPENTIER Emma
2006
CAN
LEBLANC Victoria
2006
CAN
MULLER Eva
2006
CAN
MICHELI Madeline
2005
CAN
BOUCHARD Kymie
2005
CAN
SOMERS Finley
2006
CAN
DONAHUE Beatrice
2005
CAN
MARCHESSAULT Charlotte
2006
CAN
LAPERRIERE Coralie
2003
CAN
GINGERICH Robyn
2006
CAN
JONES Kaitee
2006
CAN
TANARA Emilie
2006
CAN
GOODRICH Kate
2005
GER
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa
2003
CAN
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
BOURRET Ashley
2002
CAN
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
ST-PIERRE Simone
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run