official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
1:48.32
34.48
2
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+0.91
40.61
3
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
+1.30
43.24
4
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+1.51
44.66
5
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+1.54
44.86
6
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
+1.67
45.73
7
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+1.79
46.54
8
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+2.92
54.16
9
ANDERSON Grace
2002
CAN
+4.41
64.20
10
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+4.74
66.42
11
BEAUVAIS Lara
2001
CAN
+4.96
67.91
11
CARRIER Olivia
2001
CAN
+4.96
67.91
13
DRYLIE-NOVASH Julianne
2001
CAN
+5.46
71.28
14
POPADICH Jessica
2001
CAN
+5.76
73.30
15
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+5.88
74.11
16
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
+5.96
74.65
17
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+6.08
75.45
18
LAMBERT Mathilde
2002
CAN
+6.16
75.99
19
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+6.34
77.21
19
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+6.34
77.21
21
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+6.85
80.64
22
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+7.10
82.33
23
ALAIN Laurence
2001
CAN
+7.35
84.01
24
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
+8.27
90.21
25
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+8.34
90.69
26
NOLAN Izzi
2000
USA
+8.67
92.91
27
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+8.74
93.38
28
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+9.27
96.95
29
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+10.20
103.22
30
DE BUY WENNIGER Carolina
2000
USA
+10.77
107.06
31
BOUTIN Megane
2002
CAN
+11.17
109.76
32
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+11.75
113.67
33
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
+11.78
113.87
34
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+11.92
114.81
35
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+11.95
115.01
36
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+12.24
116.97
37
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+12.37
117.85
38
CHARRON Erika
2001
CAN
+12.44
118.32
39
FAFARD Charlotte
2002
CAN
+13.00
122.09
40
CARLAN GAZSI Sydney
2002
CAN
+13.04
122.36
41
BERTRAND-DUBE Marie
2001
CAN
+13.41
124.85
42
FORTIN Daphne
2002
CAN
+13.71
126.88
43
JORDAN Samantha
2001
CAN
+14.10
129.50
44
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
+14.11
129.57
45
KELLEHER Lydia
2001
USA
+15.84
141.23
46
BELLAVANCE Jeanne
1997
CAN
+17.10
149.72
47
SHANER Racquel
2001
CAN
+17.62
153.23
48
POULIOT Anne-Sophie
1995
CAN
+17.90
155.11
49
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+18.03
155.99
50
DEMERS Eliane
1994
CAN
+18.30
157.81
51
BINLEY-EWING Rose
2001
CAN
+18.60
159.83
52
ARBEC Sarah Jane
2002
CAN
+18.91
161.92
53
LABELLE Catherine
2002
CAN
+19.10
163.20
54
LAPERRIERE Alizee
2001
CAN
+19.78
167.78
55
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
+20.34
171.56
56
BRUNET Frederique
1998
CAN
+21.04
176.27
57
LOISELLE Rose
1998
CAN
+23.16
190.56
58
BOUCHARD Rachel
1999
CAN
+23.37
191.98
59
HUNEAULT Danielle
2002
CAN
+23.58
193.39
60
FILIATRAULT Elizabeth
2001
CAN
+25.27
204.78
61
BOISVERT Rose
2002
CAN
+25.41
205.73
62
SNEYD Sarah
2002
CAN
+29.76
235.04
63
HELLER Daniela
2000
AUS
+29.85
235.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRIEST Zoe
2002
CAN
SANTOMERO Athena
2002
CAN
SANTOMERO Sophia
2002
CAN
ESCOBAR Sarah
2002
ECU
ROSTEIUS Renee
2002
CAN
LARIVEE Sandrine
2002
CAN
MCVEY Madison
2000
CAN
CHIESA Mae
2002
USA
BRACKETT Lauren
2002
CAN
GIGONE Bella
2001
CAN
SAVOIE Florence
2001
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Paige
2002
CAN
LEGAULT Emanuelle
2002
CAN
DUFFIELD Ava
2001
CAN
BRUNELLE Maite
2001
CAN
LOUCKS Mikaela
2001
CAN
PARENT Marianne
2001
CAN
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
UNGER Taylor
2001
CAN
GILMOUR Julia
2001
CAN
GREGORY Beatrice
2002
CAN
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
JOHNSTON Rebecca
2001
USA
HOLM Sophia
2001
USA
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
CADIEUX Sierra
2000
CAN
TURNER Lauren
1999
USA
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
CARDINAL Frederique
2000
CAN
GOULET Sarah-Maude
2001
CAN
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
CLARKE Nicole
1999
CAN
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run