official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
1:19.61
47.37
2
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+0.76
54.34
3
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+0.77
54.43
4
LAMBERT Mathilde
2002
CAN
+0.93
55.90
5
VIBERT Camille
1999
CAN
+2.40
69.38
6
BROOKS Cassidy
2002
CAN
+2.91
74.05
7
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+3.03
75.15
8
CARRUTHERS Anna
2001
CAN
+3.16
76.35
9
GOULET Sarah-Maude
2001
CAN
+3.33
77.91
10
HARVEY Keirsten
2001
CAN
+3.40
78.55
11
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+3.74
81.66
12
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
+4.03
84.32
13
SULLIVAN Elizabeth
2002
CAN
+4.15
85.42
14
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
+4.26
86.43
15
GREGORY Beatrice
2002
CAN
+4.80
91.38
16
UNGER Taylor
2001
CAN
+4.91
92.39
17
CADIEUX Sierra
2000
CAN
+5.03
93.49
18
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+5.47
97.53
19
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+5.52
97.99
20
LEGAULT Cassandre
2000
CAN
+5.65
99.18
21
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+6.40
106.06
21
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
+6.40
106.06
23
CARLAN GAZSI Sydney
2002
CAN
+6.79
109.63
24
CONRAD Hayley
2002
CAN
+6.96
111.19
25
HEWARD Charlotte
2002
CAN
+7.20
113.39
26
FORTIN Daphne
2002
CAN
+7.35
114.77
27
DUFFIELD Ava
2001
CAN
+7.94
120.18
28
LABELLE Catherine
2002
CAN
+8.70
127.15
29
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+9.01
129.99
30
MICHAUD Beatrice
2000
CAN
+9.30
132.65
31
BROOKS Samantha
2002
CAN
+9.34
133.02
32
GOURIEROUX Manon
2002
CAN
+14.17
177.30
33
STEINBURG Lauren
2001
CAN
+14.30
178.50
34
O BOYLE KELLY Chloe
2002
CAN
+14.33
178.77
35
TUTT Emma
2002
CAN
+16.29
196.74
36
STEWART Chelsea
2001
CAN
+17.82
210.77
37
SNEYD Sarah
2002
CAN
+20.00
230.76
38
KING Zoe
2000
CAN
+20.05
231.22
39
LIHOU Kathryn
2000
CAN
+23.89
266.43
40
ARKHANGORODSKY Paula
2002
CAN
+25.75
283.49
41
BALAN Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+25.84
284.32
42
BRAY Annissa
2002
CAN
+25.90
284.87
43
IACOBUCCI Claire
2002
CAN
+26.46
290.00
44
GILLIES Sarah
2002
CAN
+30.53
327.32
45
KIEFFER Elise
2002
CAN
+32.22
342.82
46
BOUWMAN Lindsay
2002
CAN
+33.15
351.35
47
SMART Maggie
2002
CAN
+38.18
397.47
48
NIGHSWANDER Jennifer
2002
CAN
+44.96
459.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PIRIE Paige
2002
CAN
O BOYLE KELLY Hannah
2002
CAN
MANSOUR Alexa
2001
CAN
MARTSCHENKO Taissa
2002
CAN
PRIEST Zoe
2002
CAN
NICKLE Hannah
2002
CAN
BRACKETT Lauren
2002
CAN
SANTOMERO Athena
2002
CAN
SANTOMERO Sophia
2002
CAN
WIEBE Katie
2001
CAN
LEGAULT Emanuelle
2002
CAN
LOUCKS Mikaela
2001
CAN
GIBSON Sierra
2001
CAN
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
JORDAN Samantha
2001
CAN
DEEKS Annie
2002
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run