official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
1:49.46
30.84
2
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+1.49
44.59
3
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+1.74
46.90
4
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+1.80
47.45
5
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+1.86
48.00
6
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+2.51
54.00
7
WILSON Andrew
1999
CAN
+2.65
55.29
8
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+3.09
59.35
9
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+3.17
60.09
10
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+3.34
61.66
11
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+3.65
64.52
12
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+3.82
66.09
13
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+4.23
69.87
14
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+4.54
72.73
15
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+5.13
78.18
16
DAMANT Ben
2002
CAN
+5.36
80.30
17
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+5.67
83.16
18
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+5.79
84.26
19
PULVER Zac
2001
AUS
+6.11
87.22
20
ATHANS Isaac
2002
CAN
+6.69
92.57
21
STICKA Tanner
2002
USA
+6.77
93.31
22
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+7.62
101.15
23
OSHANYK Adam
2002
CAN
+7.90
103.73
24
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
+8.31
107.52
25
BOYD Duncan
2002
CAN
+8.32
107.61
26
WALTERS Aidan
2002
CAN
+8.72
111.30
27
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+8.83
112.32
27
COX Samuel
2001
USA
+8.83
112.32
29
LAMOUREUX Cole
2002
CAN
+9.60
119.42
30
FRETENBURG Nelson
2002
CAN
+9.74
120.71
31
WILSON James
2002
CAN
+9.95
122.65
32
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
+10.21
125.05
33
BLASER Devin
2002
CAN
+10.39
126.71
34
LAYTON Hayes
2002
CAN
+12.67
147.75
34
CHEN Robert
2002
CAN
+12.67
147.75
36
LAWSON Matthew
2001
CAN
+12.72
148.21
37
HILDRETH Sage
2002
USA
+13.02
150.98
38
CARTER Rylan
2002
USA
+13.03
151.07
39
BAUMGARTNER Kyle
2001
CAN
+13.66
156.88
40
TROYER Benjamin
2002
USA
+13.96
159.65
41
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
+14.95
168.79
42
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
+15.79
176.54
43
MARCHAK-SCHELL Daniel
2002
CAN
+18.34
200.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATRUSIAK Alexander
2002
CAN
KAPPELE Reid
2002
CAN
BRAJKOVICH Moses
2001
CAN
HOEFER LUKE
2002
CAN
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
HORRIGAN Colin
2002
USA
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
HYLAND Zach
2002
CAN
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
WARD Evan
2001
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
AIROLDI Noel
2002
USA
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
SMALL James
2001
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN