official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
1:35.24
40.30
2
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+0.75
46.05
3
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+1.19
49.42
4
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+1.28
50.11
5
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+1.53
52.03
6
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+1.91
54.94
7
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+2.71
61.07
8
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+2.82
61.91
9
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.18
64.67
10
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+3.49
67.05
11
MCCORMACK Rylee
2000
USA
+3.52
67.28
12
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+3.69
68.58
13
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+4.03
71.19
14
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
+4.67
76.09
14
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.67
76.09
16
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+4.99
78.55
17
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+5.28
80.77
18
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+5.42
81.84
19
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
+5.78
84.60
20
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+5.81
84.83
21
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+5.89
85.45
22
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+6.05
86.67
23
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+6.06
86.75
24
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+6.07
86.83
25
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+6.40
89.36
26
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+9.61
113.96
27
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+11.50
128.45
28
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
+11.67
129.75
29
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+11.95
131.89
30
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+12.15
133.43
31
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+12.41
135.42
32
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+12.91
139.25
33
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+15.16
156.50
34
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
+18.04
178.57
35
JACOBI Molly
2002
USA
+18.33
180.80
36
QUINN Kelly
2002
USA
+19.55
190.15
37
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
+19.70
191.30
38
KLEBBA Jaden
2003
USA
+19.76
191.76
39
OWLES Jessica
2003
GBR
+20.05
193.98
40
DAY Ava
2003
USA
+20.75
199.35
41
MESSIER Alli
2003
USA
+21.69
206.55
42
LARSEN Hillary
2003
USA
+23.85
223.11
43
HAGIOS Greta
2003
USA
+24.36
227.02
44
CAPRONI Abby Kate
2002
USA
+25.14
232.99
45
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+25.35
234.60
46
BROPHY Julia
2003
USA
+25.88
238.67
47
CULVER Jacqueline
2003
USA
+28.47
258.52
48
JOHNSON Olivia
2000
USA
+38.93
338.69
49
BRADY Amelia
2002
USA
+47.04
400.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ESCOBAR Sarah
2002
ECU
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
PHELAN Isabella
2003
IRL
COTE Gabrielle
2003
USA
SCHIFFMAN Eva
2002
USA
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
WAGNER Anika
2003
USA
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
PAOLI Olivia
2003
USA
GERALDI Julia
2002
USA
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
GRAHAM Sarah
2003
CAN
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
TIMMERMAN Alsacia
2003
USA
PRESS Sophia
2002
USA
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
THOMAS Lauren
2002
USA
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
ELSINGER Carly
2003
USA
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
SCHROEDER Sophie
2001
CAN
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
BEYER Tess
2003
USA
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
HALL Emma
2000
USA
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run