official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
1:36.16
39.45
2
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+0.41
42.56
3
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+0.95
46.66
4
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+1.08
47.65
5
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.15
48.18
6
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+1.21
48.64
7
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.24
48.86
8
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+1.64
51.90
9
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+1.71
52.43
10
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+2.58
59.04
11
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.81
60.78
12
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.04
62.53
13
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.18
63.59
14
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+3.41
65.34
14
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.41
65.34
16
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+3.78
68.15
17
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
+3.99
69.74
18
BIONDO Filippo
1999
ITA
+4.00
69.82
19
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+4.12
70.73
20
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+4.45
73.23
21
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+4.58
74.22
22
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
+4.67
74.90
23
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+4.78
75.74
24
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+5.03
77.64
25
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+5.06
77.86
26
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.57
81.73
27
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+5.65
82.34
28
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+6.13
85.99
29
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+6.44
88.34
30
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+6.61
89.63
31
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+7.01
92.67
32
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+7.04
92.89
33
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.19
94.03
34
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+7.28
94.72
35
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+7.33
95.10
36
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+7.34
95.17
37
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+7.92
99.57
38
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
+7.95
99.80
39
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+8.66
105.19
40
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+9.74
113.39
41
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+10.54
119.46
42
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+11.44
126.30
43
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+12.01
130.62
44
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+12.56
134.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THOMASER Andre
2002
ITA
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
KRAUTGASSER Stefan Georg
2002
ITA
TASCHLER Stefan
2001
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
COMPLOJ Rene
2002
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
GRAEFE Philipp
2002
GER
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
DEMEZ Sebastian
2002
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
DOVESI Manuel
2000
ITA
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run