official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
1:39.93
24.85
2
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+0.33
28.09
3
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+0.94
34.07
4
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.14
36.03
5
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.16
36.23
6
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.37
38.29
7
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.48
39.36
8
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.53
39.85
9
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.55
40.05
10
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
+1.66
41.13
11
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+1.68
41.33
12
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+1.74
41.91
13
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+1.93
43.78
14
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.09
45.35
15
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.48
49.17
16
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+2.51
49.47
17
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+2.58
50.15
18
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
+2.83
52.60
19
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+3.05
54.76
20
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+3.14
55.64
21
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+3.31
57.31
22
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+3.33
57.51
23
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+3.42
58.39
24
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+3.45
58.68
25
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.47
58.88
26
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.51
59.27
27
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+3.53
59.47
28
COULL Harrison
1997
AUS
+4.00
64.08
29
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
+4.41
68.10
30
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+5.84
82.12
31
TROUP Kieran
2000
GBR
+6.55
89.08
32
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+6.66
90.16
33
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
+7.43
97.72
34
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+7.74
100.76
35
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+8.03
103.60
36
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+8.66
109.78
37
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+9.11
114.19
38
LUKE Charlie
2000
GBR
+9.88
121.74
39
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+10.05
123.41
40
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+10.07
123.61
41
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+10.64
129.20
42
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+10.79
130.67
43
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
+10.80
130.76
44
DEIGHTON Harry
2000
GBR
+11.07
133.41
45
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+11.12
133.90
46
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
+11.31
135.77
47
MCROBB Cameron
2000
GBR
+12.48
147.24
48
CROCKART Tom
2000
GBR
+12.83
150.67
49
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+13.09
153.22
50
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+14.35
165.58
51
MCCALL Oscar
2000
GBR
+14.87
170.68
52
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
+15.32
175.09
53
GREENSHIELDS Andrew
1999
GBR
+16.53
186.96
54
MORGAN Jonathan
1999
GBR
+16.54
187.06
55
RASCAGNERES Thomas
2000
GBR
+17.74
198.82
56
HUPPACH Declan
1999
GBR
+19.28
213.93
57
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+19.43
215.40
58
FITZGERALD George
1999
NZL
+20.80
228.83
59
COWAN Kyle
1999
GBR
+22.51
245.60
60
DAVEY Joseph
2000
GBR
+24.15
261.69
61
WILMOT Jack
2000
GBR
+24.36
263.75
62
WILLIAMS Scott
1999
GBR
+24.42
264.33
63
NESBITT Kieran
2000
GBR
+25.36
273.55
64
HUGHES Glen
2000
GBR
+27.99
299.34
65
JOHN Freddie
2000
GBR
+30.31
322.10
66
FISHER William
2000
GBR
+50.94
524.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DENDLE George
2000
GBR
BAILLIE Oliver
2000
GBR
DE BOER Nicholas
2000
GBR
ATTARD Oliver
1999
GBR
WAITT Scott
2000
GBR
WAITT Stuart
1999
GBR
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
Did not start 1st run