official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
1:24.61
46.39
2
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.96
71.58
3
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.32
74.64
4
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.01
80.51
5
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.69
86.30
6
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+5.49
93.11
7
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+6.21
99.23
8
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+6.44
101.19
9
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.46
101.36
10
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+6.88
104.94
11
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+6.98
105.79
12
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+7.80
112.77
13
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.23
116.42
14
CASIRAGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
+8.71
120.51
15
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+8.74
120.76
16
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
+8.86
121.79
17
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+8.92
122.30
18
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+9.19
124.59
19
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+10.10
132.34
20
OCCHIPINTI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.15
132.76
21
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
+10.65
137.02
22
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
+11.36
143.06
23
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
+12.62
153.78
24
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+12.66
154.12
25
HEGINBOTHAM Matthew
2000
GBR
+12.73
154.72
26
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+13.06
157.53
27
BELLONI Tito Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.77
163.57
28
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+13.97
165.27
29
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+14.71
171.57
30
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+14.98
173.86
31
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
+16.65
188.08
32
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
+18.46
203.48
33
ROSASCHINO Filippo
1999
ITA
+21.04
225.43
34
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+21.23
227.05
35
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+21.91
232.84
36
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
+22.18
235.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
VIERIN Thierry
2001
ITA
FADDA Fabio
1998
ITA
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
TARTAGLIA Francesco Carlo
2001
ITA
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
DONELLI Massimo
2000
ITA
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
DONELLI Federico
1998
ITA
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
BETHAZ Julien
2000
ITA
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
RAVANO Tommaso Corrado
1999
ITA
NOCITO Nicholas
1999
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run