Soelden (AUT)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
1:37.56
22.00
2
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+0.26
24.69
3
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+0.66
28.83
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.78
30.08
5
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+0.83
30.59
6
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+1.34
35.87
7
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+1.42
36.70
8
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+1.70
39.60
8
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.70
39.60
10
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.76
40.22
11
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+1.82
40.84
11
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.82
40.84
13
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.88
41.46
14
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+2.04
43.12
15
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
+2.28
45.60
16
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+2.35
46.33
17
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.41
46.95
18
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.52
48.09
19
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+2.59
48.81
20
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+2.70
49.95
21
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+2.75
50.47
22
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+3.01
53.16
23
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+3.17
54.82
23
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
+3.17
54.82
25
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+3.21
55.23
26
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+3.39
57.10
27
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+3.64
59.68
28
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+3.65
59.79
29
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+3.79
61.24
30
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+4.00
63.41
31
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+4.33
66.83
32
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+4.39
67.45
33
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+4.58
69.41
34
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+4.65
70.14
35
NACHBAGAUER Jana
2002
AUT
+4.67
70.35
36
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+4.70
70.66
37
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+4.88
72.52
38
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+5.19
75.73
39
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+5.24
76.25
40
GSTREIN Sarah
2002
AUT
+5.38
77.70
41
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+5.73
81.32
42
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+6.39
88.15
43
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
+6.68
91.16
44
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+6.74
91.78
45
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+7.30
97.57
46
SCHERNTHANER Nina
2001
AUT
+8.09
105.75
47
MIQUEL Patricia
2000
ESP
+8.18
106.68
48
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
+8.68
111.86
49
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+8.82
113.31
50
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+8.83
113.41
51
PETER Aline
2002
AUT
+8.93
114.45
52
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+9.21
117.35
53
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+9.25
117.76
54
KEGELE Nina
2002
AUT
+9.51
120.45
55
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+9.52
120.56
56
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
+9.59
121.28
57
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+9.69
122.32
58
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+9.70
122.42
59
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+9.93
124.80
60
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+10.33
128.94
61
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
+10.70
132.77
62
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
+10.93
135.15
63
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+11.67
142.81
64
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+11.84
144.57
65
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+13.40
160.72
66
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+14.76
174.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run