official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
1:44.40
38.47
2
FLOREK Patrycja
2003
POL
+0.20
39.87
3
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+0.45
41.62
4
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+2.91
58.82
5
HUML Zoe
2003
CZE
+3.99
66.37
6
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
+4.44
69.52
7
SISKOVA Laura
2004
CZE
+4.58
70.49
8
TREJBALOVA Linda
2003
CZE
+4.77
71.82
9
WOZNICZKA Maja
2005
POL
+5.37
76.02
10
HLAVONOVA Lucie
2004
CZE
+5.55
77.28
11
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
+5.70
78.33
12
FRACKOWIAK Karolina
2004
SVK
+6.79
85.95
13
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+7.72
92.45
14
BALEJOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
+7.95
94.06
15
JONSDOTTIR Frida Kristin
2001
ISL
+9.24
103.08
16
ZOLTEK Emilia
2003
POL
+9.74
106.58
17
KESTLOVA Karolina
2002
CZE
+10.26
110.21
18
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
+10.50
111.89
19
KESTLOVA Viktorie
2002
CZE
+10.98
115.25
20
PULPANOVA Magdalena
2003
CZE
+12.70
127.27
21
ZLOTO Natalia
2005
POL
+13.12
130.21
22
DONOVALOVA Denisa
2005
SVK
+13.24
131.05
23
OBERTIKOVA Michaela
2002
SVK
+13.38
132.03
24
KWASNIEWSKA Aleksandra
2005
POL
+13.91
135.73
25
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
+14.44
139.44
26
KOLBE Andrea
2003
CZE
+14.45
139.51
27
SMOLIKOVA Natalie
2005
CZE
+15.07
143.84
28
CERNA Karolina
2005
CZE
+15.76
148.67
29
MILATOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+16.55
154.19
30
VETROVA Aneta
1999
CZE
+17.88
163.49
31
STRACAROVA Aneta
2005
CZE
+18.21
165.80
32
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
+19.50
174.82
33
SORMOVA Adela
2003
CZE
+22.43
195.31
34
VETROVA Nikol
2005
CZE
+23.40
202.09
35
DAVIDOVA Annemarie
2005
CZE
+26.76
225.58
36
ADAMKOVA Elizabeth
2004
CZE
+32.67
266.91
37
TOSOVSKA Klara
2003
CZE
+35.28
285.16
38
KANOVITSOVA Dominika
2005
SVK
+37.39
299.91
39
KUTINOVA Lucie
2005
CZE
+58.56
447.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURINOVA Emma
2004
SVK
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
RABOVA Tereza
2004
CZE
MALARZOVA Agnes
2005
CZE
ABSOLINOVA Julie
2003
CZE
PANKOVA Nela
2004
CZE
BRANDEJSOVA Anna
2003
CZE
KRACMEROVA Tereza
2005
CZE
LAMOSOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
MULLEROVA Marie
2005
CZE
ZRUBKOVA Jana
2004
CZE
PRIHODOVA Sarlota
2005
CZE
KOVACS Blanka
2005
HUN
BONIATTI Natalie
2005
CZE
BENESOVA Adela
2005
SVK
HORDOSSY Julie
2005
CZE
MAKONI Sara
2005
SVK
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
NOVACKOVA Karolina
2005
CZE
HRADILOVA Zofie
2005
CZE
JACYNO Natalia
2004
POL
VANISOVA Ema
2005
CZE
SVINKOVA Sara
2003
CZE
SPACKOVA Nela
2005
CZE
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
HLAVONOVA Tereza
2002
CZE
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
SALAMON Anna
2004
POL
NOVOTNA Dora
2002
CZE
KYSELOVA Adela
2004
CZE
KOMARKOVA Vendula
2003
CZE
ZDORT Zofia
2000
POL
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
CHROUSTOVA Sarka
1998
CZE
WROBEL Oliwia
1999
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run