official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
1:27.56
49.93
2
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+0.35
52.85
3
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+0.36
52.93
4
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+0.49
54.02
4
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+0.49
54.02
6
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+0.86
57.10
7
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+0.89
57.35
8
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+1.01
58.35
8
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+1.01
58.35
10
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.15
59.52
11
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+1.28
60.60
12
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+1.30
60.77
13
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+1.35
61.19
14
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+1.53
62.69
15
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+1.61
63.35
16
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+1.67
63.85
17
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+1.71
64.19
18
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+1.88
65.60
19
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+1.92
65.94
20
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+2.02
66.77
21
HUBER Nikolaus
2004
USA
+2.03
66.85
22
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+2.16
67.94
23
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+2.46
70.44
24
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+2.59
71.52
25
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+2.68
72.27
26
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+3.48
78.94
27
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+3.66
80.44
28
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
+3.67
80.53
29
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+3.81
81.69
30
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+4.04
83.61
31
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
+4.30
85.78
32
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
+4.51
87.53
33
SCHULTZ Tucker
2003
USA
+5.64
96.95
34
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+5.68
97.28
35
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+5.96
99.62
36
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
+5.97
99.70
37
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+6.09
100.70
38
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
+6.17
101.37
39
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+6.70
105.79
40
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+6.71
105.87
41
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+6.72
105.96
42
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
USA
+6.90
107.46
43
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
+7.14
109.46
43
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+7.14
109.46
45
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+7.98
116.46
46
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+7.99
116.54
47
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+8.11
117.54
48
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+9.43
128.55
49
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+9.45
128.72
50
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+9.62
130.13
51
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
+9.91
132.55
52
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+10.95
141.22
53
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+11.37
144.72
54
HOLTENMAN Anders
2004
USA
+11.44
145.31
55
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+12.52
154.31
56
HERRINGTON Carter
2005
USA
+12.58
154.81
57
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+14.27
168.90
58
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
+14.93
174.40
59
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+15.77
181.41
60
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+16.25
185.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run