official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
2:07.33
23.20
2
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.91
30.42
3
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.02
31.29
4
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+1.52
35.26
5
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+1.89
38.19
6
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.95
38.67
7
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+2.43
42.48
8
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.48
42.87
9
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.59
43.74
10
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.84
45.73
11
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.90
46.20
12
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+3.11
47.87
13
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.12
47.95
14
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+3.19
48.50
15
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+3.26
49.06
16
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+3.39
50.09
17
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.40
50.17
18
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+3.50
50.96
19
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.82
53.50
20
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+3.89
54.06
20
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+3.89
54.06
22
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+3.97
54.69
23
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+4.06
55.40
24
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+4.09
55.64
25
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.12
55.88
26
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+4.15
56.12
27
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+4.23
56.75
28
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+4.46
58.58
29
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+4.59
59.61
30
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+4.70
60.48
31
STEED William
2005
CAN
+5.13
63.89
32
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+5.44
66.35
33
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+5.77
68.97
34
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+6.26
72.86
35
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+6.27
72.93
35
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+6.27
72.93
37
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+6.37
73.73
38
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+6.42
74.12
39
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+6.48
74.60
40
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+6.51
74.84
41
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+6.52
74.92
42
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+6.80
77.14
43
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+6.83
77.38
44
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+6.99
78.65
45
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+7.12
79.68
46
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+7.18
80.15
47
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+7.36
81.58
48
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+7.59
83.40
49
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+7.76
84.75
50
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+7.83
85.31
51
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+8.00
86.66
52
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+8.08
87.29
53
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+8.53
90.86
54
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+9.02
94.75
55
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+9.38
97.60
Did not qualify for 2nd run
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run