official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
1:24.92
32.88
2
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.49
37.09
3
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+1.44
45.26
4
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+2.61
55.32
5
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.63
55.49
6
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+3.47
62.71
7
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+3.61
63.91
8
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+3.62
64.00
9
STEED William
2005
CAN
+3.64
64.17
10
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+4.39
70.62
11
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+4.75
73.71
12
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
+4.76
73.80
13
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+4.86
74.66
14
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
+4.89
74.92
15
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+4.92
75.17
16
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+5.07
76.46
17
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+5.21
77.67
18
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+5.25
78.01
19
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+5.40
79.30
20
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+5.93
83.86
21
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+6.32
87.21
22
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+6.34
87.38
23
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+6.37
87.64
24
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
+6.38
87.72
25
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+6.67
90.22
26
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+6.70
90.48
27
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+6.71
90.56
28
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+7.31
95.72
29
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+7.53
97.61
30
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+7.67
98.81
31
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+7.69
98.99
32
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+8.32
104.40
33
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+8.73
107.93
34
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+8.99
110.16
35
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+9.03
110.50
36
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+9.30
112.83
37
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+9.38
113.51
38
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+9.66
115.92
39
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+10.26
121.08
40
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+10.50
123.14
41
VAILLANCOURT Eliot
2006
CAN
+10.81
125.81
42
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+11.04
127.78
43
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+11.72
133.63
44
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+11.79
134.23
45
MARION Jean-Christophe
2006
CAN
+11.80
134.32
46
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+12.64
141.54
47
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+12.74
142.40
48
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
+13.07
145.23
49
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
+13.09
145.41
50
PARADIS Antoine
2006
CAN
+13.24
146.70
50
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
+13.24
146.70
52
GAGNE Mathias
2005
CAN
+13.87
152.11
53
WHITEWAY-WILLARD Mitchell
2004
CAN
+14.69
159.16
54
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
+15.36
164.92
55
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
+15.74
168.19
56
PORTEOUS Conrad
2006
CAN
+17.64
184.52
57
LAUZON Etienne
2006
CAN
+17.69
184.95
58
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
+18.09
188.39
59
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+20.24
206.87
60
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+24.00
239.19
61
TAHON Nicolas
2006
CAN
+25.83
254.92
62
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
+29.58
287.16
Did not finish 2nd run
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
KOSAR Ivan
2005
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
LEDOUX Jacob
2006
CAN
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
MARTEL Xavier
2006
CAN
DORE Leo-Pier
2005
CAN
BIRD Ethan
2006
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
COOK Evan
2004
USA
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run