official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
1:41.74
59.99
2
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+0.93
66.66
3
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.50
70.75
4
PERRETTA Elliot
2002
ITA
+1.91
73.69
5
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+3.11
82.30
6
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.30
83.67
7
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.46
84.82
8
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+3.50
85.10
9
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+3.96
88.40
10
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.14
89.70
11
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+4.22
90.27
12
VACQUIN Gilles
2002
ITA
+4.36
91.27
13
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+4.45
91.92
14
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+4.66
93.43
15
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.79
94.36
16
POLA Jean-rene
2000
ITA
+5.49
99.38
17
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+5.57
99.96
18
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
+5.88
102.18
19
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+7.66
114.95
20
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+8.44
120.55
21
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
+8.73
122.63
22
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.90
123.85
23
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+9.15
125.64
24
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
+9.16
125.71
25
HERIN Kristen
2002
ITA
+9.68
129.45
26
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.91
131.10
27
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+10.62
136.19
28
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+13.27
155.20
29
OTTINO Elia
2002
ITA
+13.50
156.85
30
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
+13.85
159.37
31
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+15.06
168.05
32
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
+15.98
174.65
33
PALLAVICINI Paolo
2000
ITA
+16.24
176.51
34
SACCHI NEMOURS Giuseppe Luigi Maria
2002
ITA
+16.65
179.46
35
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
+16.70
179.82
36
BARESI Tommaso Alessio
2002
ITA
+16.81
180.60
37
MONTANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+17.01
182.04
38
PRICE Joshua
2001
GBR
+17.26
183.83
39
VIERIN Albert
2002
ITA
+17.75
187.35
40
QUAGGETTO Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+28.03
261.11
41
PORTALURI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+31.98
289.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
CROVELLA Federico
2002
ITA
MECUGNI Federico
2002
ITA
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run