official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
2:09.27
42.82
2
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.25
44.77
3
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.16
51.88
4
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+1.65
55.71
5
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.03
58.68
6
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+2.08
59.07
7
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
+2.10
59.23
8
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+2.39
61.49
9
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.91
65.56
10
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.96
65.95
11
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.05
66.65
12
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.06
66.73
13
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+3.46
69.85
14
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.61
71.03
15
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+3.62
71.10
16
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+3.74
72.04
17
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.16
75.32
18
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.71
79.62
19
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+4.76
80.01
20
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+4.95
81.49
21
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.07
82.43
22
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+5.10
82.67
23
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.25
83.84
24
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+6.21
91.34
25
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.28
91.89
26
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+6.50
93.61
27
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+6.66
94.86
28
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+6.77
95.71
29
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+6.94
97.04
30
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+6.97
97.28
31
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+7.59
102.12
32
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+7.62
102.36
33
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+7.80
103.76
34
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+7.81
103.84
35
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+7.95
104.93
36
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+8.03
105.56
37
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+8.19
106.81
38
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+8.23
107.12
39
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+8.51
109.31
40
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+8.53
109.47
41
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
+8.54
109.54
42
POSER Riccardo
2003
ITA
+8.60
110.01
42
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+8.60
110.01
44
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+8.74
111.11
45
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+8.78
111.42
46
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+8.93
112.59
47
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+8.96
112.83
48
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
+9.31
115.56
49
UNTERBERGER Clemens
2003
AUT
+9.51
117.12
50
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+10.21
122.59
50
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+10.21
122.59
52
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+10.53
125.09
53
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
+10.57
125.40
54
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+10.58
125.48
55
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+10.95
128.37
56
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
+12.81
142.91
57
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+13.01
144.47
58
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+13.29
146.66
59
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.93
151.66
60
DAL MAGRO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+14.15
153.38
61
PATRIARCA Mattia
2003
ITA
+14.76
158.14
62
GIRALDI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+15.10
160.80
63
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
+15.50
163.92
64
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+15.71
165.56
65
VERSACE Alberto
2001
ITA
+16.23
169.63
66
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+16.57
172.28
67
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
+16.92
175.02
68
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
+19.79
197.44
69
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
+20.53
203.22
70
COIN Diego
2003
ITA
+24.04
230.65
71
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+25.66
243.30
72
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
+26.68
251.27
Did not finish 2nd run
SPAGNOLLI Marco
2003
ITA
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
BISCHOF Marc Andre
1995
GER
SCHMID Marco
1992
GER
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
BARONCINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
CORNALE Pietro
2001
ITA
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run