official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
1:31.39
44.33
2
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+1.13
53.36
3
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+2.32
62.86
4
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+2.40
63.50
5
WARD Isla
2004
GBR
+2.52
64.46
6
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+2.77
66.46
7
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
+4.11
77.16
8
BOMBERG Candice
2005
GBR
+4.12
77.24
9
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
+4.49
80.19
10
PARRAVICINI Sofia
2005
ITA
+4.84
82.99
11
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+5.13
85.31
12
POZZI Romina
1998
ITA
+5.20
85.87
13
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+5.70
89.86
14
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
+5.85
91.06
15
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+5.99
92.18
16
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+6.57
96.81
17
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+6.70
97.85
18
THURNER Basilia Maria
2005
AUT
+7.52
104.40
19
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+7.83
106.87
20
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+8.97
115.98
21
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+9.60
121.01
22
PISCETTA Federica
2005
ITA
+9.62
121.17
23
MAY Philomena
2005
GER
+10.76
130.28
24
PRESSLER Chiara
2004
GER
+10.92
131.56
25
BONETTO Letizia
2004
ITA
+11.29
134.51
26
STINGL Larissa
2005
LIE
+11.41
135.47
27
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
+11.48
136.03
28
MORGAN Maisie
2005
GBR
+12.00
140.18
29
JENNINGS Emilie
2005
GBR
+13.53
152.40
30
FLIGHT Olivia
2004
NZL
+16.27
174.29
31
PROBERT Wynter
2005
USA
+20.42
207.44
32
DENNISON Hannah
2004
GBR
+29.40
279.17
33
MORGAN Anna
2005
GBR
+34.08
316.55
34
UTERMANN Caroline
2003
GBR
+40.38
366.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAY Ailsa
2004
GBR
KAMALY-ASL Anna
2005
GBR
STEVENS Lilyella
2002
GBR
QUINN-JONES Charley
2003
GBR
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
SPENCE Madison
2005
GBR
BENNETT Grace
2005
GBR
MANTEGAZZA Margherita
2004
ITA
HEWETT Alexandra
2004
GBR
HERRMANN Veronika
2004
GER
ANTONIOLI Benedetta
2005
ITA
RAMIERE Lison
2005
FRA
ROSS Iona
2003
GBR
MCKEY Holly
2003
GBR
PETERSON Lexie
2004
GBR
MILLETT Elisa
2005
RUS
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
WARD Erin
2005
GBR
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
2005
FRA
SROBOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
BORST Maria
2004
GER
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
JUERGES Emily
2004
AUT
HUML Zoe
2003
CZE
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR