official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
1:39.67
29.56
2
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+0.34
32.05
3
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+0.73
34.91
4
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+0.78
35.27
5
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+1.14
37.91
6
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
+1.21
38.42
7
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+1.32
39.23
8
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+1.45
40.18
9
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+1.61
41.35
10
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
+2.32
46.55
11
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+2.36
46.85
12
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+2.38
46.99
13
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+2.45
47.50
14
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+2.51
47.94
15
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+2.99
51.46
16
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+3.17
52.78
17
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+3.20
53.00
18
TSCHACH Stella Terese
2006
AUT
+3.21
53.07
19
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+3.23
53.22
20
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.35
54.10
21
REITER Larissa
2006
AUT
+3.68
56.51
22
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+4.04
59.15
23
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
+4.24
60.61
24
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+4.34
61.35
25
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+4.46
62.23
26
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
+4.75
64.35
27
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
+4.87
65.23
28
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+5.51
69.92
29
MUXEL Antonia
2006
AUT
+5.60
70.58
30
HOELLWARTH Lara
2006
AUT
+6.50
77.17
31
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+6.95
80.46
32
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+8.03
88.37
33
SEIS Lara Marie
2006
AUT
+8.18
89.47
34
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+8.20
89.62
35
EISNER Elisa
2006
AUT
+8.95
95.11
36
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+9.77
101.12
37
HOLZINGER Paula
2006
GER
+9.91
102.14
38
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+10.28
104.85
39
SCHMOELZ Yvonne
2006
AUT
+11.08
110.71
40
BILLIANI Ilaria
2006
ITA
+11.19
111.52
41
PIOK Theresa
2006
ITA
+12.13
118.40
42
PUNCEC Sara
2004
SLO
+12.51
121.19
43
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+14.21
133.64
44
FLEISCHHACKER Marie-Christin
2005
AUT
+15.78
145.14
45
VULGANOVA Vanesa
2006
SVK
+15.90
146.01
46
PARTOS Alexa Judit
2006
HUN
+19.97
175.82
47
TANCER Zana
2004
SLO
+25.93
219.48
48
OCHENBAUER Katharina
2006
AUT
+27.62
231.85
Did not finish 2nd run
GOESCHL Hannah
2006
AUT
WATZLIK Lara
2003
AUT
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
MENTIL Emelie
2006
AUT
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
ESSL Anna-Lena
2006
AUT
RIBIC Tea
2006
SLO
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
PRATTES Lisa
2005
AUT
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
REITERER Daniella-Romana
2005
AUT
SCHACHNER Eva
2006
AUT
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
EDER Annalena
2004
AUT
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run