official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
1:53.19
22.86
2
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+0.51
27.28
3
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+0.60
28.05
4
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+1.47
35.59
5
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+1.76
38.10
6
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.01
40.26
7
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+2.25
42.34
8
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.39
43.55
9
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+2.47
44.25
10
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+2.67
45.98
11
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+2.86
47.62
12
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+2.87
47.71
13
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+2.95
48.40
14
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+3.26
51.09
15
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+3.98
57.32
16
NYBERG ERICSSON Mica
1996
SWE
+4.00
57.49
17
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+4.08
58.18
18
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
+4.22
59.40
19
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
+4.41
61.04
20
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
+4.56
62.34
21
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+4.62
62.86
22
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+4.64
63.03
23
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+4.68
63.38
24
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+4.94
65.63
25
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+4.99
66.06
26
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+5.02
66.32
27
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+5.07
66.76
28
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+5.12
67.19
29
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+5.13
67.28
30
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+5.26
68.40
31
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+5.75
72.64
32
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+6.24
76.89
33
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+6.31
77.49
34
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+6.40
78.27
35
VAZQUEZ Mireia
2000
ESP
+6.47
78.88
35
RABO Mina Sofie
1999
NOR
+6.47
78.88
37
RAMENTOL ALMEIDA Mariona
1998
AND
+6.68
80.70
38
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+7.03
83.73
39
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+7.18
85.02
40
BELIO Irati
1999
ESP
+7.24
85.54
41
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+7.31
86.15
42
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+7.63
88.92
43
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+7.86
90.91
44
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+8.38
95.41
44
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+8.38
95.41
46
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+8.50
96.45
47
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
+8.52
96.63
48
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+8.69
98.10
49
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+8.79
98.96
50
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+8.84
99.40
51
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+9.34
103.73
52
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+9.44
104.59
53
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
+9.56
105.63
54
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+9.69
106.76
55
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
+9.77
107.45
56
CINCA BONS Aina
1999
AND
+10.09
110.22
57
CASTELLANO Camilla
1999
ITA
+10.21
111.26
58
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
+10.22
111.34
59
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+10.44
113.25
60
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+10.70
115.50
61
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+11.16
119.48
62
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
+11.85
125.46
63
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+12.03
127.02
64
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Harpa Maria
2000
ISL
+12.09
127.54
65
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
+12.18
128.31
66
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
+12.64
132.30
67
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+13.39
138.79
68
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+13.51
139.83
69
PEDERSEN Tiril Soendervik
2000
NOR
+13.56
140.26
70
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+14.09
144.85
71
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+14.49
148.31
72
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+14.76
150.65
73
NAUSTDAL Anneli Bergset
2000
NOR
+14.84
151.34
74
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+15.13
153.86
75
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+15.40
156.19
76
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+16.48
165.54
77
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+16.54
166.06
78
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT Alicia
1999
ESP
+16.67
167.19
79
SUNDSETH Eivor
2000
NOR
+17.20
171.78
80
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+18.17
180.18
81
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+18.41
182.25
82
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+19.39
190.74
83
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
+20.35
199.05
84
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+21.94
212.82
85
HANSDOTTIR Jonina Hlin
2000
ISL
+22.66
219.05
86
STENBAKK Lise
1999
NOR
+25.86
246.76
87
GALBRAITH Helena
2000
GBR
+33.24
310.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run