official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
1:52.43
28.75
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.38
32.06
3
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.49
33.02
4
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.69
43.48
5
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+1.87
45.05
6
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.09
46.97
7
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+2.23
48.19
8
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.37
49.41
9
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.43
49.93
10
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+2.54
50.89
11
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+2.55
50.98
12
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.70
52.28
13
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.19
56.56
14
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.24
56.99
15
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.32
57.69
16
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+3.48
59.08
17
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.66
60.65
18
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.98
63.44
19
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+4.23
65.62
20
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+4.28
66.06
21
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+4.38
66.93
22
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+4.48
67.80
23
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+4.75
70.15
24
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
+4.86
71.11
25
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.51
76.78
26
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.87
79.92
27
DE SANTIS Simone
2000
ITA
+7.49
94.04
28
COLOMBINO Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.50
94.12
29
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+7.94
97.96
30
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+7.96
98.13
31
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+8.14
99.70
32
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+8.57
103.45
33
ASTESANO Alberto
2001
ITA
+8.90
106.33
34
LANFRANCONI Davide
2000
ITA
+9.36
110.34
35
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+9.50
111.56
36
STAFISSI Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.89
114.96
37
NOVENA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+10.05
116.35
38
PAGETTO Dario
2001
ITA
+10.18
117.48
39
DEALEXANDRIS Nicolo
2000
ITA
+10.53
120.54
40
ALASONATTI Jacopo
2001
ITA
+10.84
123.24
41
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.12
125.68
42
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+11.83
131.87
43
DE BONI Mathieu
2000
ITA
+11.93
132.74
44
GRANDI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+12.29
135.88
45
LIPRANDI Marco
1999
ITA
+12.34
136.31
46
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
+13.13
143.20
47
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+13.36
145.20
48
FLORIS Filippo
2001
ITA
+14.14
152.00
48
CERVETTO Andrea
2001
ITA
+14.14
152.00
50
GREGORI Federico
2001
ITA
+14.40
154.27
51
SORMANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+14.80
157.75
52
VIGNA Alessio
2000
ITA
+15.84
166.82
53
GAMBA Francesco
2000
ITA
+15.95
167.78
54
GADDI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+15.97
167.95
55
MAGLIANO Davide
2000
ITA
+16.32
171.00
56
BARSANTI Alessandro Riccardo
2001
ITA
+16.62
173.62
57
ANDREIS Alessandro Maria
2001
ITA
+17.50
181.29
58
GUAZZOTTI Gabriele
1999
ITA
+17.91
184.86
59
UCCHEDDU Gabriele
2001
ITA
+18.58
190.70
60
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+18.92
193.67
61
GRUNER Giorgio
2001
ITA
+19.18
195.93
62
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+19.22
196.28
63
GIORDANO Alessio
2000
ITA
+21.99
220.43
64
GIORDANENGO Matteo
1998
ITA
+26.58
260.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUMPHREYS Charles
2001
GBR
ARZANI Matteo
2001
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
WENK Alfred
1999
AUS
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
TASCHINI Giorgio
1999
ITA
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
BREESE Nathan
1999
GBR
VIBERTI Luca
2000
ITA
ASTEGIANO Manuel
2000
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
GIBELLINO Luca
2000
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run