official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
1:18.64
41.62
2
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+0.44
45.70
3
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.51
46.35
4
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+1.38
54.43
5
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+1.82
58.51
6
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+1.86
58.89
7
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.17
61.76
8
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+2.41
63.99
9
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+2.64
66.13
10
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+2.70
66.68
11
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+2.93
68.82
12
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.98
69.28
13
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.11
70.49
14
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+3.17
71.05
15
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.34
72.62
16
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+3.38
73.00
17
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+3.83
77.17
18
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.33
81.81
19
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+4.35
82.00
20
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+4.48
83.21
21
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+4.58
84.14
22
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+5.16
89.52
23
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+5.21
89.98
24
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.81
95.55
24
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.81
95.55
26
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.43
101.31
27
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+7.69
113.00
28
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+7.79
113.93
29
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+8.41
119.69
30
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+9.04
125.54
31
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+9.53
130.09
32
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+9.63
131.01
33
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+10.09
135.28
34
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+10.59
139.92
35
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+10.68
140.76
36
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+11.36
147.07
37
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
+11.59
149.21
38
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+11.86
151.71
39
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+13.85
170.19
40
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
+13.95
171.12
41
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+14.31
174.46
42
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+14.74
178.45
43
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
+15.27
183.37
44
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+15.39
184.48
45
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+15.41
184.67
46
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+15.73
187.64
47
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+15.94
189.59
48
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+18.12
209.82
49
DE SANTI Manuel
2003
ITA
+19.41
221.80
50
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+26.88
291.14
51
POLYCARPOU Ioannis
2000
CYP
+27.17
293.83
52
MOURATIDIS Theodoros
2004
GRE
+31.02
329.57
Did not finish 2nd run
ANASTASOSKI Vlatko
2004
MKD
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
MUTO Francesco
2002
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
STREZOSKI Borjan
2004
MKD
PETKOV Vladimir
2004
MKD
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian
2004
HKG
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Georgios
2003
GRE
LAGEDER Manuel
2003
ITA
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run