official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
1:34.59
45.28
2
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+0.95
52.61
3
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+1.24
54.85
4
FAUSCH Sina
2005
SUI
+1.66
58.09
5
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+2.11
61.56
6
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+2.16
61.95
7
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
+2.28
62.88
8
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
+2.39
63.72
9
FLATSCHER Sophia
2006
SUI
+3.83
74.84
10
MANNHART Zoe
2006
SUI
+3.91
75.46
11
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+4.01
76.23
12
ANDRES Melanie
2004
SUI
+4.07
76.69
13
SALA Giorgia
2006
ITA
+4.46
79.70
14
WIENERT Julie
2006
SUI
+4.47
79.78
15
ELSENER Linda
2005
SUI
+5.06
84.33
16
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+5.42
87.11
17
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+5.70
89.27
18
BARTL Jeannine
2006
SUI
+5.72
89.42
19
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+5.81
90.12
20
ITEN Lyn
2006
SUI
+5.83
90.27
21
CALOZ Marion
2005
SUI
+6.07
92.13
22
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
+6.15
92.74
23
BIRCHER Florine
2006
SUI
+6.48
95.29
24
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+6.49
95.37
25
REICHENBACH Celine
2005
SUI
+6.57
95.98
26
ROSSEL Tine
2006
SUI
+7.38
102.24
27
MIRER Kim
2005
SUI
+7.82
105.63
28
BRUNNER Nina
2005
SUI
+8.49
110.80
29
MICHEL Silja
2006
SUI
+8.54
111.19
30
BISLIN Sereina
2005
SUI
+8.85
113.58
31
ALLOERO Isabella
2006
ITA
+9.23
116.51
32
LEHMANN Nina
2004
SUI
+10.19
123.92
33
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+10.24
124.31
34
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+10.29
124.69
35
SCHWARZ Elisa
2005
AUT
+11.59
134.73
36
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+12.53
141.98
37
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
+12.82
144.22
38
VENT Leonie Juliane
2006
ITA
+16.70
174.16
38
MIOLA Vittoria
2005
ITA
+16.70
174.16
40
DUENNENBERGER Selina
2006
SUI
+17.44
179.87
41
AGAZZI Giulia
2006
ITA
+17.86
183.11
42
COWIE Daisy
2006
GBR
+18.02
184.35
43
STEURER Sirine
2006
SUI
+19.07
192.45
44
BUSSO Francesca
2006
ITA
+22.86
221.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOTTA Sara Sofia
2005
ITA
LUNARDI Giada
2006
ITA
MILONE Stella
2006
SUI
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
HARTMANN Noe
2006
SUI
CABELLO Francesca Virginia
2004
ITA
BATTAGLIA Nina
2006
SUI
FORRER Salome
2006
SUI
CORTINOVIS Silvia
2006
ITA
LANG Anna Lena
2006
SUI
MORGAN Maisie
2005
GBR
NIEROZ Anais
2005
ITA
TSCHUMPER Nina
2006
SUI
GANSNER Andrina
2006
SUI
SCHRENK Cara
2004
AUT
DE DAVIDE Chiara
2004
ITA
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Julie
2006
SUI
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
DE DAVIDE Vittoria
2004
ITA
DICHT Tina
2005
SUI
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
SCHACHT Seraina
2005
SUI
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
PORT Daniela
2004
ITA
Did not start 1st run