official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
1:42.99
30.42
2
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+0.38
33.11
3
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+0.55
34.32
4
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+0.57
34.46
5
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+0.65
35.03
6
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+0.88
36.66
7
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+1.02
37.65
8
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.12
38.36
9
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.33
39.85
10
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.34
39.92
11
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+1.55
41.41
12
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+1.96
44.31
13
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+2.12
45.45
14
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+2.25
46.37
15
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+2.31
46.79
16
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.69
49.49
17
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.12
52.53
18
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+3.91
58.13
19
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+3.95
58.42
20
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+4.06
59.20
21
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+4.12
59.62
22
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+4.64
63.31
23
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+5.44
68.98
24
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+6.64
77.48
25
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.70
77.91
26
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+6.74
78.19
27
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+6.96
79.75
28
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
+7.49
83.51
29
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+7.80
85.71
30
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+8.46
90.39
31
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+9.42
97.19
32
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+9.49
97.69
33
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
+9.69
99.10
34
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+9.84
100.17
35
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+10.71
106.33
36
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+11.22
109.95
37
ROMANINI Maxence
2002
FRA
+11.69
113.28
38
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+16.38
146.52
39
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+25.12
208.47
40
FORD John
1987
GBR
+32.61
261.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
SCHIESTL Florian
2001
AUT
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
VONK Daniel
2002
NED
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
KROL Peter
2001
NED
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run