official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
1:34.47
23.00
2
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.09
23.70
3
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+0.94
30.26
4
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+1.08
31.35
5
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+1.44
34.13
6
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.47
34.36
7
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.73
36.37
8
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.80
36.91
9
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.87
37.45
10
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.93
37.91
11
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+2.04
38.76
12
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.08
39.07
13
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.12
39.38
14
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+2.18
39.85
15
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.32
40.93
16
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+2.37
41.31
17
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.40
41.55
18
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+2.48
42.16
18
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.48
42.16
20
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.52
42.47
21
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+2.54
42.63
22
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+2.57
42.86
23
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.77
44.40
24
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+2.87
45.18
25
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+2.94
45.72
26
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.03
46.41
27
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+3.86
52.83
28
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+4.96
61.33
29
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+4.97
61.40
30
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+5.30
63.95
31
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+5.46
65.19
32
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+5.58
66.12
33
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+5.64
66.58
34
MURER David
2003
SUI
+5.80
67.82
35
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+6.22
71.06
36
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
+6.27
71.45
37
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+6.96
76.78
38
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+7.36
79.87
39
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+7.74
82.81
40
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+8.20
86.36
41
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+9.29
94.79
42
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+9.83
98.96
43
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+9.88
99.35
44
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+10.38
103.21
45
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+10.62
105.06
46
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+10.78
106.30
47
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+10.86
106.92
47
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+10.86
106.92
49
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+11.00
108.00
50
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+11.14
109.08
51
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+11.60
112.64
52
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+12.01
115.81
53
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+12.23
117.51
54
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+12.30
118.05
55
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
+12.43
119.05
56
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+12.66
120.83
57
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+12.68
120.98
58
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+12.87
122.45
59
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+13.05
123.84
60
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+13.33
126.01
61
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+13.41
126.62
62
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+13.42
126.70
63
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+13.49
127.24
64
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+13.78
129.48
65
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
+13.87
130.18
66
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+13.92
130.56
67
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+14.07
131.72
68
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
+14.30
133.50
69
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+14.32
133.66
70
VON PLANTA Gian Andri
2005
SUI
+14.69
136.51
71
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+15.09
139.61
72
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+15.17
140.22
73
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+15.53
143.01
74
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+15.71
144.40
75
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
+16.18
148.03
75
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
+16.18
148.03
77
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+16.30
148.96
78
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+16.89
153.51
79
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+17.31
156.76
80
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+18.12
163.02
81
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
+18.36
164.87
Did not finish 2nd run
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
GISLER Dario
2005
SUI
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
CADOSCH Laurin
2005
SUI
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run