official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
2:05.46
30.30
2
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.05
30.70
3
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.86
37.22
4
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+0.92
37.71
5
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+0.98
38.19
6
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.00
38.35
7
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+1.11
39.24
8
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+1.13
39.40
9
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+1.14
39.48
10
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+1.17
39.72
11
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+1.22
40.12
12
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+1.35
41.17
13
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+1.43
41.81
14
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+1.49
42.30
15
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.50
42.38
16
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+1.56
42.86
17
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.60
43.18
18
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+1.71
44.07
18
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+1.71
44.07
20
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.76
44.47
21
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+1.88
45.43
21
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+1.88
45.43
23
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.09
47.13
24
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.23
48.25
25
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+2.32
48.98
26
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+3.04
54.77
27
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.26
56.54
28
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+3.55
58.88
29
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+4.07
63.07
30
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+4.11
63.39
31
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+4.44
66.04
32
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+5.03
70.79
33
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+5.07
71.12
34
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+5.13
71.60
35
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.16
71.84
36
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.58
75.22
37
MURER David
2003
SUI
+5.79
76.91
38
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+6.01
78.68
39
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+6.39
81.74
40
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+6.47
82.39
41
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+6.54
82.95
42
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+6.99
86.57
43
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.17
88.02
44
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+7.31
89.15
45
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+7.37
89.63
46
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+8.30
97.12
47
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+8.60
99.53
48
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+8.63
99.77
49
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+8.92
102.11
50
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+8.99
102.67
51
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+9.43
106.22
52
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+9.70
108.39
53
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+9.97
110.56
54
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+10.06
111.29
55
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+10.83
117.49
56
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+10.88
117.89
57
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+11.43
122.32
58
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+11.80
125.29
59
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+13.34
137.69
60
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
+15.36
153.95
61
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
+15.94
158.62
62
FUCHS Silvan
2005
SUI
+16.82
165.71
63
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
+18.79
181.57
64
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
+18.98
183.10
65
ROSSI Theo
2005
SUI
+20.18
192.76
66
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
+20.76
197.43
Did not finish 2nd run
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GISLER Dario
2005
SUI
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
Did not start 1st run