official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
1:42.26
23.00
2
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.35
25.50
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.62
34.56
4
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+1.82
35.99
5
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.00
37.28
6
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.26
39.13
7
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.46
40.56
8
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.52
40.99
9
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+2.65
41.92
10
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+3.85
50.48
11
MURER David
2003
SUI
+3.91
50.91
11
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+3.91
50.91
13
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+4.37
54.20
14
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+4.52
55.27
15
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+4.56
55.55
16
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+4.58
55.70
17
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+4.78
57.12
18
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+4.82
57.41
19
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+4.85
57.62
20
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+4.96
58.41
21
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+5.04
58.98
22
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+5.33
61.05
23
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+5.66
63.40
24
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+6.18
67.12
25
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+6.32
68.12
26
CLARKE Robert
2006
SUI
+7.35
75.47
27
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+8.31
82.32
28
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+8.50
83.68
29
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+8.85
86.18
30
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+9.34
89.68
31
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+10.33
96.74
32
MAILLARD Timeo
2006
SUI
+12.20
110.09
33
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+12.35
111.16
34
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+12.98
115.66
35
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+13.10
116.52
36
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
+14.01
123.01
37
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+14.33
125.30
38
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
+14.96
129.79
39
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+15.73
135.29
40
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
+18.20
152.92
41
GADMER Joel
2003
SUI
+25.29
203.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HELDSTAB Jan
2006
SUI
HAFSETT Axel
2006
SUI
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
ABATEMARCO Gian
2006
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
MORATTEL Nicolas
2003
SUI
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
Did not start 1st run