Schwende Horn (SUI)

National Junior Championships
Women's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
1:37.65
11.11
2
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+1.18
19.93
3
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.83
24.79
4
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.34
28.60
5
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+3.01
33.61
6
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+3.36
36.23
7
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+3.81
39.59
8
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.00
41.01
9
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+4.04
41.31
10
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+4.80
46.99
11
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+5.04
48.79
12
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+5.48
52.08
13
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+5.80
54.47
14
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+5.81
54.54
15
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+6.44
59.25
16
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+6.45
59.33
17
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+6.52
59.85
18
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+6.61
60.52
19
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+7.21
65.01
20
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+7.23
65.16
21
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+7.52
67.33
22
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+7.63
68.15
23
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+7.76
69.12
24
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+8.01
70.99
25
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+8.02
71.06
26
DERUNGS Leonie
2000
SUI
+8.35
73.53
27
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+8.51
74.73
28
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+8.71
76.22
28
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+8.71
76.22
30
WUETHRICH Jana
1998
SUI
+9.11
79.21
31
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+9.31
80.71
32
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+9.40
81.38
33
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+9.55
82.50
34
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+10.26
87.81
35
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+10.30
88.11
36
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+10.39
88.78
37
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+10.40
88.86
38
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+10.58
90.20
39
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+11.30
95.59
40
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+11.78
99.17
41
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+11.99
100.74
42
FRICHE Lea
2002
SUI
+12.04
101.12
43
KALBERER Lea
2002
SUI
+12.33
103.29
44
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
+12.46
104.26
45
PLEISCH Noemi
2001
SUI
+13.40
111.28
46
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+14.01
115.84
47
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+14.55
119.88
48
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+15.05
123.62
49
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+15.09
123.92
50
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+15.17
124.52
51
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+15.64
128.03
52
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+16.31
133.04
53
DUMONT Margaux
2002
SUI
+16.83
136.93
54
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+16.98
138.05
55
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+17.80
144.18
56
ZIPPERT Isabelle
2000
SUI
+18.38
148.51
57
CALUORI Ginia-Lara
2002
SUI
+18.46
149.11
58
MARGUTH Giulia Mara
2002
SUI
+20.84
166.90
59
STADLER Lorena
2002
SUI
+22.49
179.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run