official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
1:31.36
38.04
2
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+0.01
38.12
3
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.57
42.59
4
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.75
44.03
5
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+0.78
44.27
6
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.15
47.23
6
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+1.15
47.23
8
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.28
48.27
9
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.30
48.43
10
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+2.02
54.18
11
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+2.22
55.78
12
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.39
57.14
13
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+2.73
59.85
14
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.92
61.37
15
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+3.00
62.01
16
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+3.02
62.17
17
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.68
67.44
18
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+3.74
67.92
19
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+4.18
71.44
20
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.14
79.11
21
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+5.18
79.43
22
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+5.86
84.86
23
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+6.03
86.22
24
MURER David
2003
SUI
+6.85
92.77
25
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+9.08
110.59
26
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+10.67
123.30
27
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+10.76
124.02
28
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+11.07
126.49
29
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+11.32
128.49
30
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+11.54
130.25
31
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+11.57
130.49
32
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+11.91
133.21
33
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+12.25
135.92
34
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+12.44
137.44
35
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+12.53
138.16
36
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+13.41
145.19
37
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+13.85
148.71
38
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+14.09
150.62
38
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+14.09
150.62
40
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+15.50
161.89
41
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+15.75
163.89
42
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+16.75
171.88
43
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+17.94
181.39
44
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+21.49
209.75
45
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
+22.93
221.26
46
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+25.58
242.43
47
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+26.30
248.19
Did not finish 2nd run
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Livio
2002
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
ROSENKRANZ Max Fabian
2002
GER
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
TRINKLER Fadri
2004
SUI
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
Disqualified 1st run