official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
1:30.06
31.98
2
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+0.92
39.44
3
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+0.93
39.52
4
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.25
42.11
5
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.36
43.00
6
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.59
44.87
6
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.59
44.87
8
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+1.92
47.54
9
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.79
54.59
10
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.84
55.00
11
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.02
56.46
12
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+3.10
57.11
13
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+3.35
59.13
14
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+3.60
61.16
15
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+3.66
61.65
16
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+3.92
63.75
17
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+4.20
66.02
18
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+4.32
67.00
19
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.35
67.24
20
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+6.47
84.42
21
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+6.51
84.75
22
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+6.69
86.21
23
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+6.86
87.59
24
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+7.11
89.61
25
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+7.19
90.26
26
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+7.30
91.15
27
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+7.65
93.99
28
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+7.73
94.64
29
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+8.24
98.77
30
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+8.35
99.66
31
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+8.63
101.93
32
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+9.00
104.93
33
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+9.94
112.55
34
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+10.43
116.52
35
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+10.77
119.28
36
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+11.28
123.41
37
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+11.87
128.19
38
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+11.97
129.01
39
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+12.20
130.87
40
EBERLE Joel
2004
SUI
+12.30
131.68
41
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+12.61
134.19
42
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+12.64
134.44
43
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+12.74
135.25
44
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+12.95
136.95
45
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+13.43
140.84
46
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+13.46
141.08
47
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
+14.40
148.70
48
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
+14.95
153.16
49
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+16.86
168.64
50
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+17.41
173.10
51
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+18.26
179.99
52
MENZI Andrin
2004
SUI
+19.23
187.85
53
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+21.67
207.63
Did not finish 2nd run
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
MURER David
2003
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRINKLER Fadri
2004
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
HERRMANN Livio
2002
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run