official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:22.49
20.00
2
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+0.47
24.16
3
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.55
33.72
4
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.68
34.87
5
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.90
36.81
6
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+2.16
39.12
7
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.89
45.58
8
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+3.10
47.43
9
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+3.34
49.56
10
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+3.98
55.22
11
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+4.44
59.29
12
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+4.70
61.59
13
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+5.14
65.49
14
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+6.25
75.31
15
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+6.49
77.43
16
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+7.18
83.54
17
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+7.34
84.96
18
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+7.55
86.81
19
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+7.64
87.61
20
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+7.92
90.09
21
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+8.72
97.17
22
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+9.04
100.00
23
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+11.01
117.43
24
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+12.83
133.54
25
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
+13.41
138.67
26
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
+13.85
142.57
27
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+15.29
155.31
28
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+15.86
160.35
29
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+15.99
161.50
30
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+16.82
168.85
31
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+17.61
175.84
32
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
+19.72
194.51
33
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+20.58
202.12
34
VALLS HERRERO Nicolas
2005
ESP
+25.09
242.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
DEL RINCON RIBERA Joaquin
2005
ESP
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
Did not start 1st run