official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
1:43.37
34.73
2
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+0.10
35.71
3
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+0.16
36.29
4
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+0.82
42.74
5
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+0.91
43.62
6
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.01
44.60
7
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.72
51.54
8
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+2.12
55.44
9
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.14
55.64
10
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+2.17
55.93
11
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+2.42
58.38
12
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.81
62.19
13
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+2.82
62.28
14
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+3.12
65.21
15
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+3.19
65.90
16
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+3.21
66.09
17
CHRIST Martin
2004
FRA
+3.30
66.97
18
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+3.40
67.95
19
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
+3.48
68.73
20
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+3.57
69.61
21
AVOCAT MAULAZ Leo
2003
FRA
+3.76
71.47
22
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+3.79
71.76
22
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+3.79
71.76
24
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+3.90
72.84
25
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.94
73.23
26
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+3.96
73.42
27
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+4.01
73.91
28
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+4.16
75.38
29
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
+4.18
75.57
30
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+4.31
76.84
31
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+4.35
77.23
32
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
+4.36
77.33
33
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+4.37
77.43
34
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.44
78.11
35
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
+4.54
79.09
36
NORMAND Malo
2005
FRA
+4.60
79.68
37
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+4.65
80.16
38
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+4.76
81.24
39
PARIS LLONCH Alex
2003
ESP
+4.78
81.43
40
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+4.85
82.12
41
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+4.86
82.22
42
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+5.05
84.07
43
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+5.07
84.27
43
GAUCHER Guerlain
2005
FRA
+5.07
84.27
45
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+5.12
84.76
46
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+5.17
85.24
47
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
+5.34
86.91
48
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+5.35
87.00
49
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
+5.36
87.10
50
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+5.50
88.47
51
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+5.53
88.76
52
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+5.69
90.33
53
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+5.77
91.11
54
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+5.91
92.47
55
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+5.99
93.26
56
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
+6.00
93.35
57
TALAYRACH Thomas
2005
FRA
+6.04
93.75
58
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.14
94.72
59
NOUAILLETAS Severin
2004
FRA
+6.18
95.11
60
LAMASA Giorgio
2004
FRA
+6.22
95.50
60
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
+6.22
95.50
62
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
+6.30
96.29
63
HOUHOU DUNAND Tommy
2005
FRA
+6.31
96.38
64
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
+6.40
97.26
65
HAUPERT Tom
2005
FRA
+6.44
97.65
66
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
+6.50
98.24
67
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
+6.66
99.80
68
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+6.78
100.98
69
JEAUME Raphael
2004
FRA
+7.17
104.79
70
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+7.23
105.37
71
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+7.32
106.25
72
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+7.58
108.79
73
GORRAND Leopold
2005
FRA
+7.61
109.09
74
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+7.90
111.92
75
FERRARI POQUET Eliot
2005
FRA
+8.16
114.46
76
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
+8.28
115.63
77
SGAMBATO Mateo
2005
FRA
+8.32
116.02
78
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+8.35
116.32
79
MATTIO Celian
2005
FRA
+8.45
117.29
80
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
+8.47
117.49
81
CHEVAUCHER Gaby
2005
FRA
+8.49
117.68
82
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
+8.78
120.52
83
NICOL Johann
2005
FRA
+8.81
120.81
84
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+9.12
123.84
85
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+9.67
129.21
86
ARNAUD Mathieu
2005
FRA
+9.95
131.95
87
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+10.25
134.88
88
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
+10.74
139.67
89
AURARD Leon
2005
FRA
+11.28
144.94
90
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
+11.85
150.51
91
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+11.92
151.20
92
SALVAN Augustin
2004
FRA
+13.27
164.39
93
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
+14.66
177.97
94
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
+17.54
206.11
95
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+28.88
316.91
Did not finish 2nd run
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
SAMBUIS Arthur
2005
FRA
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
ARNAUD Mathis
2005
FRA
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run